Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Domenic Zenga | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 51.35 |
Andrew Galan | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 51.38 |
Patrick Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 52.30 |
Christopher Jones | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 52.75 |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 53.23 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 53.48 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 54.64 |
Taylor Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.41 |
Jacob Percy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 55.52 |
Johnny Szerdi | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 6 | 56.50 |
Parker Blake | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 56.59 |
Nicholas Fonseca | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 56.70 |
Scott Clark | Una-Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 58.04 |
Dillon Copa | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 5 | 58.25 |
Eric Bach-Crosby | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 6 | 58.33 |
Mickey Webb | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 58.60 |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 58.66 |
Ian Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 59.61 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:00.07 |
Joseph Widrig | Unnattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.83 |
Cody Cline | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.53 |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.55 |
Maxwell Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.13 |
Matthew Fisher | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.20 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.27 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:06.77 |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.78 |
Bowie Suen | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:08.37 |
Christian Garcia | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:12.60 |
William Kennedy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.68 |
Roberto Guerrero | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:14.22 |
Rick Gonzalez | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1:14.69 |
Nicklas Videll | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1:14.80 |
Alberto Figari | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:15.03 |
Christopher Alf | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.04 |
Jonathan Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.09 |
Arie Van Der Vlist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.47 |
Ryan DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.90 |
Ben Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:17.41 |
Robert Nichols | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Justin Juback | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Samuel Basch | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Austin Saunders | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 50.71p |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 52.16p |
Johnny Szerdi | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 3 | 52.99p |
Robert Nichols | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 53.12p |
Christopher Jones | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 53.23p |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 53.78p |
Patrick Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 53.81p |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 54.06p |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 54.24p |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 10 | 54.70p |
Aaron Ojalvo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 55.16p |
Jacob Percy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 1 | 56.14p |
Parker Blake | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 56.36p |
Taylor Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 56.65p |
Nicholas Fonseca | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 56.66p |
Samuel Basch | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 57.13p |
Justin Juback | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 14 | 57.17p |
Eric Bach-Crosby | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 4 | 57.19p |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 57.32p |
Scott Clark | Una-Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 5 | 57.60p |
Mickey Webb | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 57.98p |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 58.15p |
Dillon Copa | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 8 | 58.22p |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 58.48p |
Cody Benkelman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 58.59p |
Ian Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 58.81p |
Patrick Calhoun | Unnattached | 1 | 2 | 17 | 58.89p |
Jason DeVenuto | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 11 | 59.03p |
Brandon Coleman | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 59.04p |
Joshua Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 59.20p |
Derek Sibley | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 59.38p |
Eddy Torrico | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 14 | 59.53p |
Marlon Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 59.65p |
Noah Cortes | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 59.95p |
Charles Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:00.19p |
Shawn Mowry | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.30p |
Nikita Myullyari | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:00.31p |
Robert Hallick | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:00.74p |
Sean Lan | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:00.79p |
Tomas Kloosterman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:00.87p |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:01.02p |
Pascal DeVienne | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1:01.07p |
Kyle Desrosiers | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.85p |
Alexander McBee | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 23 | 1:01.93p |
Matthew Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:01.94p |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 9 | 23 | 1:02.29p |
Michael Goncalves | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 24 | 1:03.30p |
Anthony Namnum | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:03.91p |
Joseph Widrig | Unnattached | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.07p |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:04.64p |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 27 | 1:05.13p |
Matthew Romanelli | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:05.25p |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.33p |
Cody Cline | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.38p |
Maxwell Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.41p |
Maximilian Lettau | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:05.52p |
Zachary Cocalis | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:05.89p |