Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.57 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 55.25 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 55.68 |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 55.73 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 6 | 5 | 56.08 |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 56.32 |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 56.85 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 57.44 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 3 | 9 | 57.99 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 58.01 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 58.45 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.83 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 12 | 59.41 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 59.64 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 14 | 59.79 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.52 |
Tyler Reed | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:01.36 |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.12 |
Steyn Funk | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.86 |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.17 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.53 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.38 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.25 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.01 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.02 |
Brandon Nestor | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.58 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.67 |
Jay Litherland | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.20 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.55 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.66 |
Benjamin Ohe | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.21 |
John Kauffman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.90 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.46 |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.64 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.55 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.58 |
Arthur Smith | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:14.31 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.47 |
David Perez | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:14.75 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:17.55 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.83 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.02 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:18.35 |
Marc Berson | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:18.36 |
Anthony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:18.53 |
Ryan Peters | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:20.00 |
Alexander Katz | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:20.01 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:20.23 |
Peyton Gilbert | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:21.26 |
Andrew McDonald | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:21.36 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:21.56 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:21.61 |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1:22.74 | |
Matthew Bradley | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 1:22.96 | |
Andrew Hill | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Brian Harrington | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 4 | 1 | 55.56p |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 2 | 56.16p |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 56.21p |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 3 | 4 | 56.34p |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 5 | 56.48p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 57.07p |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 57.11p |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 57.38p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 57.72p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 6 | 10 | 58.82p |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 59.04p |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 2 | 12 | 59.57p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.20p |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.58p |
Tyler Reed | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.62p |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.75p |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:00.86p |
Illya Prikhodko | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.91p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.99p |
Trevor Scott | Un Ccs | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:01.43p |
John Clore | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.57p |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:01.57p |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:01.70p |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:01.80p |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:02.07p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.09p |
Anthony Peters | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:02.42p |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:02.55p |
Randall Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:02.99p |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:03.17p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:03.78p |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:03.93p |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:04.07p |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.12p |
Jordan Rees | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:04.56p |
Steyn Funk | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.71p |
Brian Harrington | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.02p |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.03p |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.22p |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.59p |
Torbjorn Persson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:05.61p |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.90p |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.73p |
Brandon Nestor | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.09p |