Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.52 |
Shelby Lord | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.30 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.45 |
Alison Daly | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.93 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.22 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.34 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.81 |
Felicia Tjandra | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:19.87 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:19.88 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:20.82 |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.19 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.93 |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.23 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.46 |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:22.57 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:22.85 |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.18 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:24.25 |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.44 |
Nina Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.57 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:24.74 |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.87 |
Elisa Berson | Team New Tamp Y/tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:26.58 |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:26.60 |
Danielle Salerno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:27.36 |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.55 |
Morgan Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:27.65 |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.74 |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:28.47 |
Rebecca Pindral | Team New Tamp Y/tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:28.93 |
Katie Cook | Unattached Tbay | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:29.11 |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 1:31.69 | |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:31.80 |
Toni Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 1:31.86 | |
Natsuko Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:31.98 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:33.04 |
Chandler Soapes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:34.66 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:36.30 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:37.98 |
Elena Andris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:38.35 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:38.90 |
Leslie Flanders | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:39.01 |
Lauren Hall | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:39.39 |
Joanna Murphy | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:39.47 |
Emilia Sopranzi | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:39.70 |
Kristin Sweeney | Northside Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:41.01 |
Ashley Neidigh | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:41.66 |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:42.35 |
Rebecca Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:42.93 |
Claudia McLaughlin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1:43.74 | |
Lydia Ware | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1:44.04 | |
Megan McReynolds | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 1:44.70 | |
Charlotte Wilhelm | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1:45.84 | |
Kayla Martin | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1:45.94 | |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 1:47.80 | |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 1:48.36 | |
Kourtney Gavin | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 1:48.97 | |
Harley Quinn | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.11p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.51p |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.61p |
Shelby Lord | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.35p |
Alison Daly | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.78p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.94p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.09p |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.73p |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:21.77p |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.86p |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.06p |
Felicia Tjandra | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:22.22p |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.82p |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:23.27p |
Nina Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:23.87p |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.91p |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.15p |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.18p |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:24.19p |
Caroline Myers | Unattached Stac (cuda) | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:24.70p |
Megan Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.90p |
Leah Davis | Unattached Bss | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:25.04p |
Margaret Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:25.06p |
Kerry Russell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:25.14p |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:25.42p |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:25.46p |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:25.61p |
Nicole Parenti | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:25.77p |
Danielle Salerno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.86p |
Chelsea Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:26.17p |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:26.22p |
Elisa Berson | Team New Tamp Y/tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.23p |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:26.41p |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:26.62p |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:26.64p |
Sarah Demshar | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:26.95p |
Morgan Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:27.01p |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:27.19p |
Samantha Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:27.60p |
Katie Cook | Unattached Tbay | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:27.61p |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:27.74p |
Stanislava Mihalkova | Unattached Bss | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:27.82p |