Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roman Sludnov | Omsk Republic Olympic Reserve | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.90 |
Austin Staley | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.69 |
William Knipple | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.96 |
Derek Siegel | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.34 |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.50 |
Michael Raines | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.18 |
Zachary Nowlin | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.25 |
Matthew Sokolowski | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.68 |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:18.81 |
Erik Kamrath | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.34 |
Kevin Shia | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.97 |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:21.15 |
Christopher DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:21.44 |
Seth Brown | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:21.61 |
Michael Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:21.95 |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:24.86 |
Facundo Gauna | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.45 |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:26.16 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.34 |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.78 |
Dan Marini | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:28.09 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.41 |
Philip Stevenson | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:30.59 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:30.87 |
Collin Mace | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:32.09 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:32.78 |
Adam Campanella | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:33.48 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:34.87 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:35.88 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:37.35 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:42.19 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:42.23 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:42.37 |
Dylan Hall | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:42.84 |
Vincent Dinapoli | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:44.36 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.49 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:44.76 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:44.86 |
Cody Campbell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:46.11 |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:46.13 |
Dominic Sopranzi | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:48.05 |
Michael Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:48.63 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:53.60 |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:54.56 |
Kevin Lindenauer | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:56.41 |
John Nunnelley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.21 |
Christopher Regan | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:59.34 |
Christopher Duckett | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:59.87 |
Jerome Hall | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:59.99 |
James Buddendorff | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:00.77 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:01.95 |
Robert Nichols | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:02.87 |
Luiggi Reno | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:06.56 |
Scott Misiuta | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:07.44 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:08.94 |
Mark Pedigree | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:11.26 |
Nicholas Gonzalez | Swift Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:12.33 |
Joseph Salerno | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:19.96 |
Gabriel Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:26.52 |
Trevor Lowe | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jack Burnell | Lincoln Vulcans Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jeff Epping | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Daniel Campesino | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander Pape | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Boyd Duffie | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
David Galla | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Colin McComas | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Marcus Blessing | Swift Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Paul Camargo | Swift Swimming | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Curby | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Shak Ghacha | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Philip Perricone | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Ashton | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | DQ |