Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Fletcher | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 54.27 |
William Booth | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 54.90 |
Scott Madaras | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 3 | 55.63 |
Geoff Morgan | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 7 | 4 | 55.95 |
Christopher Millen | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 3 | 5 | 56.04 |
John Pinto | Longhorn Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 6 | 56.15 |
Todd Winchell | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 56.94 |
Benjamin Wolbert | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 57.07 |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 8 | 7 | 57.17 |
Nick Tremols | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 57.23 |
James Crabb | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 57.49 |
Colin Francesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 57.66 |
Daniel Sweeney | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 57.67 |
Joseph Glowacki | Erie Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 57.75 |
John Worster | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 8 | 13 | 57.82 |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 57.97 |
Tucker Gniewek | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 58.00 |
Stefan Prendergast | Unattached Eastern Express | 1 | 5 | 19 | 58.12 |
Austin Criss | Virginia Gators | 2 | 2 | 16 | 58.40 |
Austin Wolff | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 1 | 20 | 58.45 |
Jonathan Buchanan | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 7 | 21 | 58.53 |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 21 | 58.53 |
Joseph Kelly | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 58.71 |
Edward Becker | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 58.79 |
Chris Baker | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 59.40 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.44 |
Drake Becksted | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.60 |
Ian Yext | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.80 |
Austin Mizzell | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.01 |
Cameron Johnston | SwimQuest | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.15 |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.26 |
Michael Dimarco | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.26 |
James Sundquist | Star Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.30 |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.40 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.70 |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.72 |
Jesse Miara | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.02 |
Nicholas Masterson | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:02.03 |
Michael Domagala | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.05 |
Jonathan Szakelyhidi | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.33 |
george hirka | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.44 |
John Collins | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.44 |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.79 |
Christopher Razavi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.19 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.24 |
Edward Jew | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:03.32 |
Mathew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.37 |
John Nord | Lansing Cats | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.69 |
Ben Huizinga | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:04.99 |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:06.02 |
Jason Haigh | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.35 |
William Booth | Schenectady Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 1 | 55.41p |
Sean Fletcher | Mason Makos Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 2 | 55.64p |
Christopher Millen | Team Pittsburgh | 14 | 5 | 3 | 56.17p |
Scott Madaras | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 13 | 4 | 4 | 56.25p |
John Pinto | Longhorn Aquatic | 13 | 3 | 5 | 56.52p |
Geoff Morgan | Team Pittsburgh | 13 | 5 | 6 | 56.66p |
Nick Tremols | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 7 | 56.67p |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 12 | 5 | 8 | 56.97p |
Todd Winchell | Fairport Area Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 9 | 57.01p |
Benjamin Wolbert | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 10 | 57.07p |
Daniel Sweeney | New Canaan Community YMCA | 12 | 3 | 11 | 57.52p |
James Crabb | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57.65p |
Austin Criss | Virginia Gators | 6 | 4 | 13 | 58.02p |
Tucker Gniewek | Cougar Aquatic Team | 12 | 8 | 14 | 58.06p |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 15 | 58.14p |
John Worster | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 11 | 5 | 16 | 58.24p |
Joseph Glowacki | Erie Aquatics Club | 9 | 7 | 17 | 58.36p |
Stefan Prendergast | Unattached Eastern Express | 9 | 6 | 18 | 58.39p |
Colin Francesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 19 | 58.50p |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 13 | 2 | 20 | 58.51p |
Edward Becker | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 21 | 58.54p |
Jonathan Buchanan | Team Pittsburgh | 9 | 4 | 22 | 58.59p |
Austin Wolff | New Canaan Community YMCA | 10 | 6 | 23 | 58.63p |
Chris Baker | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 24 | 58.72p |
Christopher Berloth | Club Wolverine | 14 | 6 | 25 | 58.74p |
Lewis Witherow | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 58.82p |
Nicholas Charriez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 1 | 27 | 58.92p |
Jacob Baumgardner | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 58.93p |
Michael Covert | SwimQuest | 13 | 7 | 29 | 59.04p |
Edwin Angjeli | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 6 | 29 | 59.04p |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 31 | 59.07p |
Brendan Walsh | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 32 | 59.08p |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 33 | 59.09p |
Bradley Dillon | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 34 | 59.28p |
Benjamin Catanese | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 35 | 59.31p |
Alex Mazure | SwimQuest | 11 | 6 | 36 | 59.33p |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 59.36p |
Paul Schafer | Eastern Express | 11 | 1 | 38 | 59.39p |
Matthew McKenney | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 39 | 59.43p |
Tyler Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 40 | 59.51p |
Lucas Zelehowsky | Lansing Cats | 13 | 1 | 41 | 59.55p |
Benjamin Colley | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 42 | 59.60p |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 43 | 59.71p |
Mark Tracy | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 44 | 59.80p |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 14 | 2 | 45 | 59.82p |
Matthew Heise | Lansing Cats | 10 | 5 | 46 | 59.94p |
Samuel Wilshire | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 3 | 47 | 59.95p |
Geoffrey Wright | Snow Swimming | 10 | 3 | 48 | 59.97p |
Broderick Kelley | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 3 | 48 | 59.97p |