Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hannah Howard | Oasis Christian Academy | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.72 |
Chloe Wineinger | Lakeland Christian School | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:20.04 |
Emily Alexander | Lakeland High School | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.10 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven High School | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.53 |
Kelsey Elmhorst | Lakeland High School | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1:22.40 |
Sidney White | Frostproof Middle-Senior High | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.17 |
Jenna Bagby | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.36 |
Hilarie MacLeod | George Jenkins High School | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1:25.77 |
Lindsey Leake | Tenoroc High School | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:25.84 |
Leslie Quirk | George Jenkins High School | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:26.09 |
Abbygail Lapinski | Rigde Community - Davenport | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:26.27 |
Emily Tirado | Lakeland High School | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:27.43 |
Branna Maranda | Winter Haven High School | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:27.56 |
Courtney Robinson | Haines City High School Swim T | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:27.62 |
Simone Gable | Bartow High School | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:28.56 |
Jessica Dekker | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:29.55 |
Winter Gillispie | Rigde Community - Davenport | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:32.54 |
Harrington Ilyssa | Lake Wales High School | 4 | 10 | 18 | 1:32.94 |
Abbie Tamayo | Bartow High School | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:33.89 |
Anna Katros | All Saints Academy | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:35.20 |
Carson Toepel | Lakeland Christian School | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:35.82 |
Miranda Burdick | Lake Gibson High School | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:36.75 |
Bailey James | Auburndale High School | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:37.10 |
Pamela DiMichele | Santa Fe Catholic | 4 | 9 | 24 | 1:37.28 |
Kristen Stricker | George Jenkins High School | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:38.43 |
Nicole Latessa | George Jenkins High School | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:38.52 |
Cara Fredericks | Lakeland Christian School | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:39.41 |
Megan Tillman | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 10 | 28 | 1:41.73 |
Tacy Snyder | Lakeland Christian School | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:43.63 |
Jade Garia | Rigde Community - Davenport | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:44.04 |
Racquell Salerno | Lake Gibson High School | 1 | 9 | 31 | 1:45.79 |
Allie McGinnis | All Saints Academy | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:47.39 |
Taylor Baldwin | Haines City High School Swim T | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:47.64 |
Leah Burrello | Kathleen High School | 3 | 10 | 34 | 1:47.88 |
Andrya Helmus | Tenoroc High School | 2 | 10 | 35 | 1:50.91 |
Addlyn Teague | Winter Haven High School | 2 | 8 | 36 | 1:51.37 |
Tara Weirather | All Saints Academy | 2 | 9 | 37 | 1:55.43 |
Savannah Reynolds | Lake Gibson High School | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:59.15 |
Haley Conner | Rigde Community - Davenport | 1 | 8 | 39 | 2:08.30 |
Ileana Patlan | Lakeland High School | 1 | 2 | 40 | 2:10.60 |
Deja Pryce | Lake Gibson High School | 1 | 1 | 41 | 2:40.34 |
Lindsey Carver | Oasis Christian Academy | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Chelsea Franklin | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Savannah Horowitz | Auburndale High School | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Kaetlyn Spain | Winter Haven High School | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Lena Loerzer | Frostproof Middle-Senior High | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Emily Wills | Bartow High School | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Jade Vasquez | Oasis Christian Academy | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Mallori Bradley | Frostproof Middle-Senior High | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Jennifer Carr | Bartow High School | 2 | 4 | DQ |