Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kayla Moran | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.13 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.34 |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.32 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.49 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.36 |
Julianna Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.48 |
Emily Draskovich | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.50 |
Laura Jordan | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.69 |
Shelby McLean | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.11 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.20 |
Madison Michaels | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.55 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.66 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.71 |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:07.41 |
Hannah Burdge | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.45 |
Rachel McKivigan | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.71 |
Tatiana Spankova | Unattached Bss | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.90 |
Emily Grams | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.91 |
Lauren Reynolds | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.05 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.12 |
Cristina Pereda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.24 |
Krystin Demsher | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.28 |
Madison Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.34 |
Lauren Johnson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:08.39 |
Catherine Carden | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:08.54 |
Jacqueline Watts | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.00 |
Laura Conoscenti | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:09.13 |
Robin Landy | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.19 |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.34 |
Kylie Klotzbach | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:09.39 |
Olivia Carter | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:09.44 |
Dana Connor | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:09.46 |
Caitlyn Johnson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:09.46 |
Hannah Campbell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.51 |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.88 |
Holly Wright | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.02 |
Leah Sims | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:10.51 |
Clare Fleming | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:10.98 |
Kyleigh Firman | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:11.17 |
Caroline Dumoulin | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.30 |
Kayla Moran | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.64p |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.70p |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.31p |
Laura Jordan | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.40p |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.53p |
Julianna Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.22p |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.32p |
Emily Draskovich | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.38p |
Tatiana Spankova | Unattached Bss | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.47p |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.48p |
Shelby McLean | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.61p |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.82p |
Rachel McKivigan | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.83p |
Madison Michaels | Planet Swim Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.14p |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.15p |
Madison Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.41p |
Lauren Reynolds | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:07.53p |
Emily Grams | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.74p |
Hannah Burdge | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.83p |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.90p |
Olivia Carter | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.37p |
Krystin Demsher | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.40p |
Cristina Pereda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.53p |
Catherine Carden | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:08.64p |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.82p |
Caroline Dumoulin | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.95p |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:09.22p |
Robin Landy | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:09.25p |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.29p |
Dana Connor | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:09.31p |
Laura Conoscenti | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:09.35p |
Lauren Johnson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.40p |
Holly Wright | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:09.43p |
Jacqueline Watts | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.44p |
Hannah Campbell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:09.46p |
Bea Gelongo | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:09.57p |
Kyleigh Firman | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:09.69p |
Casey Knowles | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:09.77p |
Clare Fleming | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:09.80p |
Caitlyn Johnson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:09.81p |
Olivia Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.99p |
Leah Sims | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:10.06p |
Savannah Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:10.15p |
Kylie Klotzbach | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:10.17p |
Kendal Allen | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:10.22p |
Kennidy Quist | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:10.29p |
Julie Cates | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:10.41p |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:10.46p |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 28 | 1:10.56p |
Danielle Gordon | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.62p |
Megan Reuter | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:10.72p |
Kaitlyn Yearout | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:10.80p |
Sierra Terrana | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:11.02p |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:11.14p |
Meera Srinivasan | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:11.20p |
Louiza Garayeva | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:11.28p |
Sarah Stone | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1:11.40p |
Kaylee McCallan | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:11.51p |
Rachel Rende | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:11.56p |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:11.87p |