Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:02.00 |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.10 |
Carolyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.45 |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.99 |
Chelsea Lewis | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.08 |
Cindy Rosal | River Rats | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.25 |
Jillian Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.65 |
Kaci Christman | Ak Sharks | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:04.69 |
Jennifer Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.83 |
Catherine Ware | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.86 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.89 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.04 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.35 |
Emily Norris | River Rats | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.38 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.53 |
Samantha Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:05.82 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.89 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.18 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.62 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.71 |
Erin Linley | River Rats | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:07.33 |
Catlin Conroy | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.49 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.67 |
Rachael DeSantis | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:07.82 |
Sarah Cox | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.38 |
Lauren Barnes | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:08.41 |
Elise Hatfield | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.46 |
Elizabeth Smith | River Rats | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.95 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.04 |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.06 |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.35 |
Allyce Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.57 |
Alexandra McDowell | Ak Sharks | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:10.01 |
Rebecca Heller | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.01 |
Kelly Sparks | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:10.26 |
Tiffany Erdman | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:10.30 |
Laura Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.49 |
Ashley Hamm | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.41 |
Malinda Turner | River Rats | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.72 |
Mara Dosso | Winter Haven | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:11.81 |
Malinda Lewis | Winter Haven | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:11.85 |
Elizabeth Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:12.03 |
Brittany Roderman | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:12.26 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.28 |
Catherine Carroll | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:12.33 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.34 |
Julianna Culbert | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:12.50 |
Nicole Mancini | River Rats | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:12.80 |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.30 |
Nicole Dosso | Winter Haven | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:13.40 |
Tiffany Ibanez | First Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:14.01 |
Megan Hoppe | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:14.20 |
Dominique Morley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:14.37 |
Colby Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:14.43 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.67 |
Ciara Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:14.95 |
Katie Kittrell | River Rats | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.97 |
Ashten Crosby | First Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:15.00 |
Jessica Miller | River Rats | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:15.49 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:15.78 |
Ashley Abraham | Ak Sharks | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.94 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.96 |
Allison Newbold | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.00 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.06 |
Courtney Parenti | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:16.49 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.77 |
Samantha Murphy | River Rats | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:16.81 |
Chelsea Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.05 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.53 |
Maria Salvoch | Ak Sharks | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:18.54 |
Brandy Crawford | River Rats | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:18.58 |
Stephanie Heller | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:18.97 |
Alexandra Kringle | First Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.27 |
Natasha Franklin | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:19.71 |
Annie Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:21.38 |
Madison White | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:22.45 |
Kaylee Delhagen | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:22.96 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.58 |
Kieara McFarlane | Un - Bass | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.66 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:23.73 |
Jenelle Falvey | River Rats | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.79 |
Katherine Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:23.93 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:24.26 |
Nicole Parenti | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:24.74 |
Shela Staudohar | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:24.99 |
Casandra Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:25.05 |
Morgan James | First Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:25.28 |
Nicole Kenney | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:25.85 |
Dana Resner | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:26.35 |
Brittnee Kiper | River Rats | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:26.40 |
Alexis Bennett | River Rats | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:26.82 |
Sarah Sanchez | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:27.54 |
Jaclyn Turner | River Rats | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:28.15 |
Brianna Lewis | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:28.95 |
Danielle Green | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:29.92 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:30.75 |
Melissa Hornik | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:31.00 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:31.16 |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:31.94 |
Molly Reed | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:32.20 |