Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.61 |
Aubrey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.23 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.09 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.17 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.19 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.70 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.84 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.49 |
Samantha Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.63 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.66 |
Caroiline Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.69 |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.84 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.93 |
Cayman Bone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.05 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.31 |
Jessica Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.15 |
Chelsea Britt | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.72 |
Nicole Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.03 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.33 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.20 |
Rebecca Pindral | Team New Tampa Y | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.96 |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.14 |
Kelsey Buckley | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.32 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.34 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.67 |
Sara Nelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.68 |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.75 |
Delphine Winter | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.80 |
Katherine Carter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.05 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.30 |
Danielle Salerno | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.33 |
Jordan Stewart | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:17.60 |
Hannah Schaefer | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:18.12 |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:18.76 |
Kathryn Brewer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.18 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:19.20 |
April Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:19.48 |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:19.63 |
Jessica Rocheleau | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:20.19 |
Morgan Thibault | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.90p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.11p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.32p |
Aubrey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.76p |
Samantha Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.83p |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.10p |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.27p |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.37p |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.81p |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.88p |
Cayman Bone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.14p |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.48p |
Caroiline Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.74p |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.95p |
Jessica Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.99p |
Nicole Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.10p |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:08.14p |
Shelby Lord | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:08.15p |
Megan Rossi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:08.30p |
Anastasia Ivanova | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1:08.53p |
Joanna Wieckowski | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:08.53p |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:08.65p |
Courtney Powell | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:08.92p |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:08.97p |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:08.97p |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:09.10p |
Mc Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:09.13p |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:09.23p |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:09.31p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:09.31p |
Jennifer Gavin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:09.52p |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:09.86p |
Megan Hawkins | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:10.18p |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:10.30p |
Casey McKeon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:10.38p |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:10.70p |
Gwendolyn Alonso | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:10.73p |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:11.00p |
Shannon Blizzard | Florida Athletic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 39 | 1:11.30p |
Justine Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 40 | 1:11.74p |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 41 | 1:12.03p |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 42 | 1:12.14p |
Auriel Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:12.36p |
Gwen Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 44 | 1:13.92p |
Molly Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | DQp |