Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leslie Fung | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.26 |
Simone Gagnon | Ripon Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.20 |
erin schoenfeld | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.54 |
Hannah Mooney | Montclair Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.57 |
lillian sun | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.21 |
kristina ionova | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:14.22 |
Elise Cox | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.70 |
Caitlin Ha | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1:15.06 |
Alika Lew-Koga | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.13 |
megan giambastini | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.17 |
Roisin Duffy | North Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.20 |
Koe Inlow | Ala Gators | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.42 |
kristine silmaro | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.80 |
Mary Simcock | North Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.32 |
Aditi Shankar | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.54 |
justine pelton | Montclair Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 9 | 1:19.00 |
Paige Matherson | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.19 |
Katherine Clark | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:19.42 |
Jennifer Gomez | Bear Swimming | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:19.46 |
savannah reed | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.27 |
emily rollo | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:20.50 |
sophie reynolds | Piedmont Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.03 |
Helena Larsen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:21.09 |
torrey hart | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:21.13 |
olivia david | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:21.22 |
caitlin shaw | Fog City Hammerheads | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:22.77 |
Emily Matthews | Piedmont Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:23.32 |
catherine lopez | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 20 | 1:23.40 |
sasha perigo | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:23.51 |
Lucy Faust | Piedmont Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:23.73 |
Samantha Mladjov | Montclair Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:23.89 |
ariana traub | North Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:23.97 |
Madeline Cline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:24.33 |
arushi atluri | Flying Fish | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:24.37 |
elizabeth schultz | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:24.47 |
maya ma | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:24.66 |
kylie han | Piedmont Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.09 |
joanna haas | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:26.31 |
Abi Jensen | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:26.71 |
Jessica Wu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:27.05 |
alisha matharu | Flying Fish | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:27.86 |
Isabella Molfino | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:28.33 |
shanta tran | Flying Fish | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:28.58 |
Nisha Subramanian | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:29.36 |
catherine elliott | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:29.37 |
charlotte yuan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:30.09 |
sarah swanson | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.88 |
kayla conger | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:33.21 |
theresa bagby underwood | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:33.32 |
erin hutchinson | Montclair Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:34.02 |
Jordan Owyoung | Montclair Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:34.04 |
Jenny Fu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:34.06 |
Lindsay Eklund | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:34.44 |
Cassidy Limtiaco | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:35.24 |
athena topakas | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:35.47 |
sophie perl | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:37.65 |
emma johnson | Montclair Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:38.73 |
Elyssa Erickson | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:40.30 |
laura marsh | Flying Fish | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:42.09 |
stephanie lockett | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:42.40 |
riley hebb | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:43.27 |
Aj Deslierres | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:43.49 |
bethanie lee | Ala Gators | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:44.43 |
jeanne larida | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:44.76 |
zoe rechenbach | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:45.47 |
Helena Kleiner | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:46.34 |
lauren liebow | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:46.57 |
anastasia ecin | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:48.10 |
simrin makhijani | Flying Fish | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:49.46 |
sutter kraetzer | Piedmont Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:53.05 |
hannah berk | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:53.23 |
brianna parker | Bear Swimming | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:56.40 |
Cheyenne Higgins | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.46 |
Catherine Richardson | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
shahini ananth | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
grace gibson | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 7 | 8 | DQ | |
emily giambastini | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1 | DQ |