Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.43 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.94 |
Chelsea Scarcliff | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.52 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.99 |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.64 |
Christa McCullough | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.93 |
Malena Gatti | Unattached | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.07 |
Emily Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.89 |
Brittany Skeels | Ymca Team Orlando | 13 | 7 | 9 | 1:19.05 |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 12 | 2 | 10 | 1:19.38 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 12 | 3 | 11 | 1:19.39 |
Jordan Stewart | Swift Swimming | 12 | 1 | 12 | 1:20.66 |
Haley McKissack | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 5 | 13 | 1:20.99 |
Kathryn Brewer | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 4 | 14 | 1:21.96 |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1:22.24 |
Sophia Birnbreier | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 16 | 1:22.82 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 17 | 1:22.89 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 18 | 1:23.01 |
Hannah Schaefer | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 19 | 1:23.12 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.26 |
Danielle Salerno | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 20 | 1:23.87 |
Virginia Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 2 | 21 | 1:23.90 |
Toni Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 8 | 22 | 1:23.94 |
Angela Pressley | Patriot Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 23 | 1:24.61 |
Danielle Brunetti | Lake County Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 24 | 1:25.04 |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 13 | 8 | 25 | 1:25.56 |
Taylor Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 4 | 26 | 1:26.80 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 10 | 7 | 27 | 1:27.33 |
Ansley Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 11 | 1 | 28 | 1:27.63 |
Nora Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:28.12 |
Courtney Parenti | Titusville Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 30 | 1:28.15 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 7 | 31 | 1:28.46 |
Morgan Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 2 | 32 | 1:28.52 |
Hannah Briant | North Central Florida YMCA | 8 | 6 | 33 | 1:29.13 |
Jenny Gutierrez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 4 | 34 | 1:29.18 |
Sarah Lambert | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 10 | 1 | 35 | 1:29.40 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 8 | 3 | 36 | 1:29.98 |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:30.10 |
Amy Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 10 | 2 | 37 | 1:30.54 |
Madison Harris | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 1 | 38 | 1:30.62 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.62 |
Joanie Gavin | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 4 | 39 | 1:31.05 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 39 | 1:31.05 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:31.40 |
Kathleen Goulden | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 41 | 1:31.48 |
Kendal Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:33.22 |
Darcy Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 42 | 1:33.25 |
Jillian Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 43 | 1:33.37 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.41 |
Cameron Saffell | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:33.84 |
Katherine Byxbee | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:34.74 |
Stacia Bawgus | Lake County Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 44 | 1:34.79 |
Tiara Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1:35.17 |
Melissa Hornik | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 46 | 1:35.33 |
Elizabeth Birle | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:35.64 |
Karolina Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 47 | 1:35.69 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:36.20 |
Gabriella Shelton | Lake County Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 48 | 1:36.61 |
Elizabeth Clancy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 1 | 49 | 1:37.46 |
Melissa Morgan | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 4 | 50 | 1:37.50 |
Natsuko Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 6 | 50 | 1:37.50 |
Michelle Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 52 | 1:37.55 |
Jozette Lay | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 1 | 53 | 1:37.78 |
Leanne Porter | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 54 | 1:38.34 |
Madison Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 55 | 1:38.42 |
Bethany Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 8 | 56 | 1:38.47 |
Shannon Love | Spartan Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 57 | 1:38.72 |
Jasmine Williams | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:38.92 |
Yvonne Foster | St. Augustine Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 58 | 1:38.93 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:39.05 |
Marilyn Rowell | Unattached Arlingwood | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:39.10 |
Julie Fernandez | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 59 | 1:39.57 |
Victoria Grant | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:39.97 |
Amanda Roesler | Unattached Arlingwood | 5 | 8 | 60 | 1:40.00 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 61 | 1:40.03 |
Theresa Birnbreier | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:40.16 |
Janese Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:40.36 |
Madison Shaw | Unattached Arlingwood | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:40.55 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:41.39 |
Breanna Lewis | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 62 | 1:41.49 |
Morgan Schimp | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:42.50 |
Katherine Weiser | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 64 | 1:43.24 |
Morgan James | First Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 65 | 1:43.64 |
Meghan Green | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 66 | 1:43.73 |
Bianca Cuccurullo | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 66 | 1:43.73 |
Samantha Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:43.95 |
Rachel Peters | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 68 | 1:44.03 |
Maya Herold | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 69 | 1:44.30 |
Katherine Meyer | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 70 | 1:44.50 |
Stetson Lane | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 71 | 1:45.23 |
Elizabeth Pogrebniak | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:45.71 |
Kathernine Pogrebniak | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 72 | 1:45.76 |
Olivia Missigman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 73 | 1:46.27 |
Hope Murray | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 74 | 1:46.70 |
Lydia Ware | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:47.86 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:48.74 |
Olivia Scarcliff | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:49.05 |
Harley Quinn | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 75 | 1:49.13 |
Mikayla Carnley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 76 | 1:49.37 |
Madison Antus | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 77 | 1:49.49 |