Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Yattoni | Delta Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:25.44 |
Samantha Simon | Unattached WI | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:29.34 |
Susan Minkel | Delta Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:32.91 |
Danielle Elliott | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:35.89 |
Erika Elliott | Barrington Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5:38.43 |
Kimiyo Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:40.80 |
Kelly Armstrong | South Central Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:49.25 |
Lisa Licari | Barrington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:49.45 |
Laura Licari | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5:50.45 |
Kayla Barr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:52.74 |
Erin Emrath | Barrington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:53.35 |
Leah Winckler | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 1 | 5:53.77 |
Stephanie Komaniecki | Delta Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5:55.38 |
Elizabeth Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:58.95 |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:02.20 |
Katelyn Kirk | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6:02.97 |
April Niccolai | Unattached IL | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:03.50 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:03.60 |
Monika Kirkiewicz | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6:04.68 |
Laura Thomsen | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6:06.03 |
Claire Houterman | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:07.14 |
Kimberly Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 6:07.37 |
Megan Engelhardt | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:07.53 |
Katrina Peters | McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 6:09.47 |
Kate Luedtke | Barrington Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:12.19 |
Kasey Meckert | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6:14.08 |
Sonya Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 6:14.74 |
Danielle VanBlarcom | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 6:14.94 |
danielle pisani | Delta Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6:15.85 |
Jodi Vanderford | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6:16.77 |
Amber Karpinsky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6:17.17 |
Emily Blackwell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 11 | 6:17.38 |
Erica Eschbach | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:18.67 |
Courtney White | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 6:20.14 |
Alisa Danzer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 10 | 13 | 6:20.86 |
Stephanie Klein | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 10 | 14 | 6:22.05 |
Samantha Watson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 14 | 6:22.38 |
Autumn Mulgrew | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6:22.79 |
Erin Newman | Delta Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 1 | 6:25.32 |
Madeline Lewis | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:27.91 |
Kayla Widdowson | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 6:29.47 |
Bridgette Alexander | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6:32.40 |
Lauren Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6:34.67 |
Madalyn Boehm | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:35.71 |
stephanie miller | Unattached IL | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6:36.47 |
Heather Dato | Barrington Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6:37.71 |
Katherine Cooper | Fox | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:42.94 |
Rachael Scardino | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:49.61 |
Rachel Stoebe | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 7 | 6:50.15 |
Melissa Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6:57.54 |
Jennifer Murphy | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 8 | 15 | 6:58.41 |
Morgan Ingold | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 5 | 8 | 7:00.42 |
Kassandra Yeazel | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:01.55 |
Allison Bradley | South Central Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 4 | 7:02.89 |
Cassandra Halstead | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:07.36 |
Stephanie Schwartz | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7:07.78 |
Katelyn Zigner | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 7:23.60 |
Brianna Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:24.02 |
Kimberly Richards | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 9 | 10 | 7:29.07 |
Emily Gaitens | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 4 | 11 | 7:57.41 |
Katie Hoots | Barrington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:03.41 |
Allie Schock | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8:08.17 |
Suzanne Silberschmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 8:15.66 |
Magdalene Danzer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 7 | 9 | 8:28.08 |
Katelyn Goll | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 9:15.15 |
Claire Youngquist | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Camille Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Calley Oresick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |