Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julie Lin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5:38.39 |
Danielle Kelly | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5:38.58 |
Sara Schubert | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5:41.68 |
Kassandra McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:44.97 |
Kimberly Sheehan | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5:46.75 |
Brandi Berry | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5:47.15 |
Katheryn Montgomery | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:49.88 |
Alexis White | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:50.58 |
Taylor Hopkins | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 5:51.65 | |
Nicole Hinsdale | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5:52.91 |
Holly Figenshu | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:53.87 |
Gemma Hoffman | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:55.19 |
Alicia Howard | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:56.75 |
Codyanne Murtaugh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5:56.83 |
Claire Mulhern | Hawk Hill | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:58.20 |
Margot Wummer | Hawk Hill | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6:01.08 |
Kasey Cox | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:01.62 |
Phoebe Connell | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:02.29 |
Caitlin Funke-Mcnally | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6:05.41 |
Nichole Hamburg | Kids Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6:05.52 |
Kelsey Rott | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6:15.17 |
Bethany Dewitt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:15.31 |
Kristyn Otto | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:17.32 |
Gabrielle Seraphin | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:17.78 |
Amanda Germer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6:22.36 |
Madison Takoushian | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:28.89 |
Katherine Babinchak | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6:29.89 |
Denise Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6:30.13 |
Patrice Bunting | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:31.07 |
Jessica Bohn | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 6:31.53 |
Samantha Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6:31.64 |
Erin Conners | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6:32.55 |
Lauren Conley | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6:32.79 |
Anna Johnson | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6:32.97 |
Britney Rohall | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 6:34.79 | |
Margaret Dipasqua | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6:36.13 |
Courtney Tocci | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6:37.87 |
Caleigh Geiser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6:39.55 |
Devonne Moore | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6:41.43 |
Madeline Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6:44.38 |
Camerin Colby | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6:48.66 |
Paige Jenkins | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:48.66 |
Kelsey Mahaffey | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6:52.47 |
Natalie Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 6:55.16 |
Megan Bigley | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:58.47 |
Abigail Ramsland | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 7:00.62 | |
Madison Bohn | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7:20.04 | |
Erin Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:20.86 |
Meredith Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7:20.97 |
Kelly Close | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7:24.73 |
Erin Polries | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:35.40 |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7:45.42 | |
Stephanie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7:48.02 |
Acacia Raffle | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7:50.36 |
Barbara Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 7:55.81 |
Sarah DeMarco | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 8:00.11 |
Makenna Colby | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8:08.06 |
Sarabeth Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 8:12.16 |