Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:47.50 |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:05.37 |
Courtney Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:06.42 |
Brittany Legal | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:09.00 |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:09.29 |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:11.75 |
Janinie Pariente | Bob Karl Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:11.78 |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:12.02 |
Kelly Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:12.75 |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:14.41 |
Alison Templin | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:14.48 |
Alison Templin | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:14.59 |
Valerie Devanney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:15.67 |
Sara Cowie | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:17.09 |
Courtney Dantone | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:17.16 |
Monica Singletary | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:18.46 |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Plantation | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:18.86 |
Claudia Ruby | Plantation | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:19.61 |
Lauren Bueker | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 5:20.29 |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:20.32 |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:20.34 |
Taylor Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5:21.13 |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:21.54 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:21.67 |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:21.89 |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:22.55 |
Erin Kiernan | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:22.71 |
Meghan Quinn | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:23.27 |
Ileana Lucos | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:23.31 |
Kimberly Rogers | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:23.42 |
Allison Bardowell | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:24.56 |
Elizabeth Cal | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:25.06 |
Chris Andrews | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 7 | 5:25.13 |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:25.70 |
Theresa Devanney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:25.77 |
Erika Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:26.38 |
Jennifer Andreasson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:27.24 |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:27.41 |
Stephanie Unger | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5:27.49 |
Alexandra Smith | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:29.39 |
Kathleen Hamilton | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:29.56 |
Jennifer Graham | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:30.03 |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 5:30.04 |
Hannah Marshburn | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:30.36 |
Justine Kane | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 16 | 5:30.54 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 17 | 5:30.59 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 18 | 5:30.77 |
Shellby Landis | Plantation | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:30.90 |
Ashley Carlozzi | Bob Karl Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 13 | 5:31.14 |
Teresa Hernandez | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5:31.21 |
Valerie Trueba | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 20 | 5:31.43 |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5:31.43 |
Michelle Leshe | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:31.65 |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation | 2 | 6 | 15 | 5:31.73 |
Victoria Dorante | Plantation | 3 | 7 | 22 | 5:32.34 |
Andrea Garzon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 16 | 5:32.52 |
Katie Auerbach | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 17 | 5:32.84 |
MaryFrancis Dael | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 12 | 5:32.88 |
Tiffany Erdman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 23 | 5:32.96 |
Kelly Boudreau | Plantation | 3 | 7 | 18 | 5:33.28 |
Alexandra Knox | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 5:33.36 |
Ana Caicedo | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:33.57 |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 9 | 24 | 5:33.73 |
Jordan Gibbs | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:33.86 |
Frances Carrion | Plantation | 3 | 8 | 25 | 5:34.02 |
Mari Love | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 10 | 26 | 5:34.54 |
Elizabeth Bellamy | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5:34.70 |
Jessica Totten | Miami Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 5:34.71 |
Stephanie Briganty | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5:34.79 |
Rene Wright | Tornadoes Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 5:34.87 |
Meagan Brown | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 5:34.99 |
Brittany Lee | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 28 | 5:35.58 |
Nekeisha Cain | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 21 | 5:35.90 |
Bridgette Schertle | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 14 | 5:36.37 |
Courtney Speedy | Louisville Revolution | 1 | 8 | 15 | 5:36.70 |
Alex Forrester | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:37.29 |
Jenna Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:37.31 |
Michelle Oswald | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:37.80 |
Alexis Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 9 | 13 | 5:37.87 |
Stephanie Williams | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5:38.15 |
Mercedes Rivera | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 30 | 5:38.29 |
Sarah Bengston | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 31 | 5:41.86 |
Sara Taylor | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 32 | 5:42.44 |
Laura Montes | Plantation | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:42.66 |
Lisa Melton | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 5:42.88 |
Wendy Kreiner | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5:43.16 |
Margaret Regan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 33 | 5:43.22 |
Amelie Pinault | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 22 | 5:44.33 |
Christine Danielson | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 5:44.42 |
Andrea Bartman | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5:44.64 |
Jaci Alexander | Pine Crest School | 4 | 9 | 35 | 5:45.66 |
Channing Underhill | Louisville Revolution | 2 | 4 | 23 | 5:46.36 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:46.71 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Miami Swimming | 4 | 8 | 36 | 5:46.90 |
Laura Llamazarez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 37 | 5:46.98 |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:47.01 |
Robin Holmes | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 9 | 17 | 5:47.21 |
Allison Shellenberger | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 10 | 18 | 5:47.41 |
Caylin Drews | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 19 | 5:48.21 |
Kelsey Pinson | Unattached-RallySport | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5:48.64 |