Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Wolfe | Highland Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 30.15 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 2 | 30.81 |
Danielle McCoy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 31.75 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 32.03 |
Sarah Coleman-Lienhart | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | 5 | 32.53 |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 32.61 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 32.83 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 11 | 32.95 |
Kathryn Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 33.23 |
Lindsay Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 33.77 |
Kaitlyn Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 13 | 34.02 |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 9 | 34.16 |
Melanie Stickney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 34.16 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 34.56 |
Kristen Vitro | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 15 | 34.91 |
Michelle Bash | Highland Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 35.30 |
Danielle Sanford | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 35.86 |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 18 | 36.07 |
Rachel Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 19 | 36.36 |
Kathleen Rossi | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 36.61 |
Krista Kohn | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 2 | 36.69 |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 3 | 36.73 |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 4 | 36.78 |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 5 | 37.48 |
Bailie Monahan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 6 | 38.77 |
Gina Muto | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 38.89 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 38.97 |
Kelsey Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 39.07 |
Rose Panik | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 10 | 40.19 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 11 | 40.41 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 12 | 40.66 |
Rachel Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 13 | 40.87 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 9 | 14 | 41.49 |
Addy Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 3 | 15 | 41.75 |
Christine Titus | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 16 | 42.34 |
Chelsea Derose | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 43.15 |
Allison Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 18 | 43.36 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 19 | 44.20 |
Tammi Beach | Lake Placid Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 20 | 44.30 |
Savannah Bradley | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 4 | 10 | 1 | 45.31 |
Rachel Cushing | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 21 | 46.09 |
Delaney Riggins | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 2 | 46.15 |
Rebecea Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 22 | 46.17 |
Kathleen Miller | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 46.18 |
Aubrey Riggins | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 3 | 46.19 |
Andrea Ward | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 4 | 46.21 |
Sara Nelson | Swim Florida | 5 | 9 | 24 | 46.32 |
Natalie Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 46.85 |
Trisha Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 25 | 47.10 |
Shannon Cummings | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 47.22 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 47.76 |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 48.02 |
Megan Diffey | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 27 | 48.28 |
Morgan Perrotti | Dac | 3 | 8 | 8 | 48.43 |
Leigh Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 48.56 |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 48.77 |
Taylor Katz | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 10 | 49.06 |
Sally Thompson | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 29 | 49.62 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 49.65 |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 30 | 49.84 |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 50.04 |
Ariel Finke | Dac | 2 | 4 | 13 | 50.79 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 50.80 |
Haley Biggs | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 31 | 50.95 |
Ashley Sommer | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 15 | 51.04 |
Julie Kirsch | Highland Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 32 | 51.23 |
Autumn Finke | Dac | 1 | 3 | 16 | 51.29 |
Taylor Strange | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 17 | 51.73 |
Samantha Cyr | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 33 | 52.26 |
Abigail Brown | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 52.37 |
Caitlyn Portis | Highland Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 34 | 53.17 |
Caitlin Robb | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 35 | 55.04 |
Carlye Owens | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 19 | 56.91 |
Alison Stratton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 20 | 57.48 |
Leah Slosberg | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1:02.25 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:02.58 |
Megan Humphries | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 36 | 1:03.18 |
Avery Mohring | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:03.49 |
Alexa Cline | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 24 | 1:04.33 |
Samantha Blaze | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:04.34 |
Michaela Steakley | Swim Florida | 3 | 9 | 25 | 1:04.64 |
Camila Gabela | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:04.70 |
Abbey Osley | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:05.94 |
Erica Wagner | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Emory Wolf | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Emily Schnering | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Elcie Petrillo | Unattached | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Sarah Escarraz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Ashley Arbasak | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Savanna Armstrong | Treasure Island Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Cece Nichols | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Sacha Cruz | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Toni Lavina | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Kylie Piche | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Masumi Palhof | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jessica Ellsworth | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Dominique Derose | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Caroline Picone | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | NS |