Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dalton Anderson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2:06.45 |
Jacob Carabelli | Beloit Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.37 |
Nathan Kidder | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.42 |
Taylor Hernikl | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.84 |
Alex Rodenkirk | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.25 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:08.86 |
Colton Gilmore | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.18 |
Kyle Iglinski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:10.99 |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 9 | 2:11.22 |
Joshua Lefeber | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:12.67 |
Jesse Gambrell | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:13.46 |
Travis Thompson | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2:13.70 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 13 | 2:16.10 |
Brian Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 14 | 2:16.17 |
William Utech | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:16.88 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:17.92 |
Tyler Kloehn | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:18.24 |
Maxwell Schimanski | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:18.32 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:18.49 |
Zachary Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:19.29 |
Derek Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.41 |
Edward Stackman | Hssb | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:21.48 |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:21.69 |
Maxwell Sim | Geneva Y Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:22.45 |
Matthew Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:22.65 |
Lee Hollman | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.80 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2:22.90 |
Joshua Colburn | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:23.25 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:23.82 |
Zachary Zernechel | Beloit Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.88 |
Robert Colletta | Beloit Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.17 |
Ryan Duffy | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:24.97 |
Craig Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:25.19 |
Anthony Nelson | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2:26.20 |
Ryan Hoaglund | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:26.39 |
Jeff Pagel | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:26.63 |
Isaac Flegel-Mishlove | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 29 | 2:27.43 |
Michael Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:28.02 |
Patrick Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:28.29 |
Phillip Yahnke | South Central Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:28.35 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:28.85 |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:29.24 |
Andrew Staszak | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2:30.52 |
Theodore Hansen | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 32 | 2:31.17 |
Jace Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:31.93 |
Daniel Meier | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:31.95 |
Alex Krueger | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 34 | 2:33.27 |
Philipp-Andreas Schmidt | Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:34.10 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:34.18 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:35.72 |
Eric Sutton | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 10 | 15 | 2:35.88 |
Nathan Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:37.56 |
Christian Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 17 | 2:38.65 |
Nicholas Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:39.33 |
Michael Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:39.97 |
Bryce Carmichael | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:40.69 |
Andrew Clokey | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:40.94 |
Andrew Baird | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 21 | 2:41.04 |
Christopher Bastin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:41.48 |
James Kralj | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 36 | 2:42.07 |
Charles Brusnahan | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 37 | 2:42.92 |
Simon Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:44.19 |
Kevin Van Cleave | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:44.85 |
Alec Garinger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:45.77 |
Tyler Patt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:47.32 |
Brennan Reynolds | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:47.74 |
Chih Wu | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:49.07 |
Chris Riley | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:49.65 |
Devin McAvoy | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:49.76 |
John Papke | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:51.09 |
Jack Cardwell | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:52.13 |
Michael Smale | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 8 | 3:00.67 |
Jonathan Puffer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:02.03 |
Nicholas Woida | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:02.05 |
Jordan Johnson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3:03.63 |
Brandon Niemiec | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:03.93 |
John Westby | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 3:08.59 |
Suhith Bayana | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:10.06 |
David Vowels | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:12.07 |
Jedediah Spidell | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 3:14.25 |
Gabe Wray | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3:15.53 |
Daniel Krueger | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 9 | 5 | 3:18.70 |
Ethan Hill | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 38 | 3:34.11 |
Logan Dommisse | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:44.34 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Adam Berry | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Michael Fay | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Thomas Hiller | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Alex Yeung | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Zachary Niemeyer | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Nick Halverson | Winnebago Area Mariners | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Robert Peschke | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Aidan Jebbia | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Kenneth Yerkes | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Eric Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Sean Linnihan | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Andy Hartwig | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS |