Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Donnelly | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:49.72 |
Jonathan Strauss | Unattached University Of Flori | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:51.44 |
Sean Emery | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:51.49 |
Andrew Greener | Unattached University Of Flori | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:54.30 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.13 |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:55.61 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:56.22 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:56.32 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swim Assoc | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:56.34 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.38 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.57 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.84 |
James Cule | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:58.16 |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:58.35 |
W Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.40 |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:58.56 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.63 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:58.74 |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:58.74 |
Scott Mullervy | Unattached University Of Flori | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:58.80 |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:59.63 |
Michael Yuan | Unattached Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.90 |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:00.23 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:00.73 |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:01.41 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:01.78 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.92 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:01.98 |
Scott Pearson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:02.55 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:02.82 |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:03.31 |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:03.64 |
Andy Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:03.87 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:04.67 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:05.14 |
Luke Johnson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:05.37 |
Ryan Gober | Univ Of Tampa | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:05.60 |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:06.38 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.66 |
Emerson Harris | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.80 |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:18.72 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:20.22 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.41 |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:23.61 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.61 |
Steven Hill | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:26.70 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.36 |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.19 |
Matthew Pressley | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:34.57 |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:43.61 |
Andy Helvenston | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Judson Cuttino | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.28p |
Andrew Greener | Unattached University Of Flori | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.89p |
Sean Emery | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:54.95p |
Jonathan Strauss | Unattached University Of Flori | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:55.15p |
Eric Donnelly | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:55.32p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:56.55p |
Curtis Dauw | St. Charles Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.78p |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.07p |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:58.09p |
James Cule | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:58.21p |
W Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.39p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.27p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:59.34p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:00.28p |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:00.56p |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swim Assoc | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:00.64p |
Chester Smith | Indian River Community College | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:00.84p |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.85p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:00.93p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.01p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:01.13p |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:01.18p |
Michael Yuan | Unattached Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.70p |
Scott Pearson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:01.89p |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.11p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:02.28p |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:02.30p |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:02.47p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.67p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:02.81p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:03.71p |
Scott Mullervy | Unattached University Of Flori | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:03.77p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:04.31p |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:04.66p |
Andy Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:04.72p |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:04.87p |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:05.79p |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:05.87p |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:07.44p |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:07.46p |
John Golden | Unattached Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:07.67p |
Luke Johnson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:07.67p |
Ryan Gober | Univ Of Tampa | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:08.50p |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:09.07p |
Fabio Quitian | Indian River Community College | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:09.20p |
Andy Helvenston | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:09.76p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:11.03p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:15.11p |
Chris Obara | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:15.27p |