Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Wang | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 2:02.59 | |
Christopher Campbell | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:06.91 |
Brendan Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:07.85 |
barkley bursch | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.92 |
ryan nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.09 |
Derek Frenzel | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:10.02 |
Joseph Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.06 |
Kaler Marshall | Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.52 |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.36 |
Ryan Nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 4 | 5 | 2:15.37 | |
dustin ferguson | Yac Swimming | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:15.95 |
sheldon costa | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:18.33 |
Christopher Li | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:18.69 |
Michael Li | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:19.33 |
kirby johnson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.67 |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.43 |
David Thorsnes | Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:21.78 |
aaron wittrock | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:23.01 |
matthew nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:23.35 |
Jonathon Klem | Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:23.55 |
michael spall | Eastern Washington Recreation | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.64 |
hudson bursch | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:25.87 |
ben lovell | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:26.12 |
brandon penney | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:26.70 |
isaac pike | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:27.62 |
Patrick Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:27.87 |
kyle cummings | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:31.19 |
wade nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.90 |
alex semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:33.22 |
Austin Brekke | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:33.23 |
jacob white | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.62 |
nripendra acharya | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:34.11 |
wyatt jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:35.04 |
aldric hernick | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:36.40 |
bruno albuquerque | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:38.03 |
conner hickey | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.59 |
kian hausken | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:39.79 |
Daniel Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:39.81 |
conner otey | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:40.56 |
zak roundy | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:41.70 |
david townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:41.78 |
jonathan williams | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:41.90 |
matthew townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:44.58 |
anthony goodwin | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:47.08 |
alexander watt | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:47.72 |
joseph de tar | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:49.58 |
Nathanael Endebrock | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:49.73 |
zachary nelson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:50.21 |
Keegan Whelan | Butte Tarpon Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:50.25 |
cy jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:55.38 |
spencer shuman | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:58.99 |
james bennett | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:06.05 |
john billington | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:06.17 |
james ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:07.50 |
scott nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:11.00 |
Thomas Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:13.35 |
dirk seymour | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:16.33 |
ryan costin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:17.63 |
Joseph Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3:21.34 |
jacob slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:27.90 |
jay semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:27.92 |
Ryan Swayze | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:36.02 |
robert tabert | Yac Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 4:26.88 |
andrew sader | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
kyle jones | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
lyon vinsonhaler | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Wood | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
ojas deshpande | Yac Swimming | 1 | 1 | DQ |