Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Justice | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.48 |
Robby Stoneking | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:44.87 |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:45.18 |
Scott Schimmel | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:46.31 |
Alex Forbes | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.62 |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.82 |
Timothy Jones | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:48.37 |
Kevin Hensley | St. Croix Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:48.73 |
David Koh | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:49.78 |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:50.26 |
John Proctor | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:50.48 |
Eric Harwood | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:50.74 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:51.21 |
Bryan Konrad | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:51.46 |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:51.82 |
Kyle Allen | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:52.11 |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.59 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:52.93 |
Richard Denman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:54.26 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.49 |
Marc Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.66 |
Daniel Guiterrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:59.18 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:00.46 |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:00.65 |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.06 |
Ian Gaffney | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.23 |
Daniel Schierloh | St. Croix Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:02.54 |
Robert Ashton | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:02.57 |
Rob Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:03.80 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.62 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:05.26 |
Breno Guimaraes | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:07.12 |
Jan Contreras | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:07.18 |
Ricardo Duran | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.64 |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:07.68 |
Alex Landt | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:08.64 |
Alan Forbes | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.81 |
Chase Daniels | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:10.05 |
Matt Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:10.75 |
William Lawrence | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.40 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.53 |
Jefferson Edwards | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.67 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:12.78 |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.86 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.52 |
Sean Duncan | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:17.18 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.41 |
Sean Bahr | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:19.89 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:20.84 |
John Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:26.19 |
Matt Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:27.70 |
Chris Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:33.66 |
Jemille Vialet | St. Croix Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:34.58 |
Roberto Duran | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:37.10 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.67 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:43.25 |
Christian Culbert | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:44.58 |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:44.61 |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:44.97 |
David De Sena | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:45.13 |
Alex Campaneria | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:53.37 |
Jacob Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:55.27 |
James Simpson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:56.63 |
Bruno Ferreira | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jonathan Hartrim | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Ryan Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Robert Justice | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:45.99p |
Robby Stoneking | Lake County Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:46.15p |
Timothy Jones | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:47.59p |
Chris Caywood | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:48.41p |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:48.70p |
Scott Schimmel | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:49.55p |
Kevin Hensley | St. Croix Dolphins | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:50.37p |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:50.70p |
Bryan Konrad | North Central Florida YMCA | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:51.09p |
Blake Idziak | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:51.15p |
Alex Forbes | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.15p |
Eric Harwood | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:51.98p |
Jeremy Keen | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:51.98p |
David Koh | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:52.17p |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:52.79p |
John Proctor | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:53.06p |
Rob Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:53.72p |
John Maloney | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:54.00p |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:54.00p |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.11p |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:54.55p |
Steven Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:55.02p |
Richard Denman | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 7 | 21 | 1:55.38p |
Steven Bostick | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:55.74p |
Skipper Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 23 | 1:55.97p |
Justin Hamshar | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:56.01p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.31p |
Alfonso Sintjago | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:56.46p |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.29p |
Josue Agosto | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 6 | 26 | 1:57.47p |
Caleb McClain | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:57.54p |
John Bishop | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:57.97p |