Men's 200yd Freestyle Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Jeff Raymond |
Pine Crest School |
20 |
4 |
1 |
1:37.96p |
Brett Nagle |
David Douglas Swim Club |
19 |
4 |
2 |
1:38.93p |
Matt Barber |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
19 |
3 |
3 |
1:39.43p |
Eric Friedland |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
19 |
7 |
4 |
1:39.48p |
Bryant Honsa |
Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. |
20 |
6 |
5 |
1:39.63p |
Ben Hinshaw |
Unattached Pasa |
20 |
8 |
6 |
1:40.03p |
Alex Navarro |
Unattached Pasa |
20 |
1 |
7 |
1:40.21p |
Graham Risley |
Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1:40.23p |
Jack Wagner |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
4 |
9 |
1:40.24p |
Peter Stacy |
The Great Wolf Swim Team |
20 |
3 |
10 |
1:40.28p |
Andrew Novakoff |
Pine Crest School |
20 |
5 |
11 |
1:40.36p |
Colin Heinrich |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
17 |
1 |
12 |
1:40.43p |
Gaites Brown |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
20 |
2 |
13 |
1:40.44p |
Nick Trowbridge |
Unattached Pasa |
13 |
2 |
14 |
1:40.55p |
Brad Pottieger |
Jersey Wahoos |
19 |
2 |
15 |
1:40.67p |
David Nolan |
Hershey Aquatic Club |
15 |
5 |
15 |
1:40.67p |
Zack Strumbell |
The Great Wolf Swim Team |
17 |
5 |
17 |
1:40.78p |
Brock Park |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
11 |
1 |
18 |
1:40.84p |
Thomas Stephens |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
15 |
6 |
19 |
1:40.96p |
Sean Mathews |
Unattached |
19 |
5 |
20 |
1:41.02p |
Evan Noble |
Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders |
9 |
1 |
21 |
1:41.03p |
Nick D'innocenzo |
Magnus Aquatic Group |
12 |
6 |
22 |
1:41.19p |
Daniel Miller |
Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders |
11 |
4 |
23 |
1:41.21p |
Weston Lagerhausen |
Waukesha Express Swim Team |
18 |
4 |
24 |
1:41.22p |
Mitch Stoehr |
Lake Forest Swim Club |
18 |
2 |
25 |
1:41.28p |
Andrew Starr |
Central Virginia Aquatics |
19 |
8 |
26 |
1:41.41p |
Yutaro Yamashita |
Irvine Novaquatics |
15 |
2 |
27 |
1:41.50p |
Matt Thomas |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
10 |
1 |
28 |
1:41.51p |
Paul Gordon |
Sioux Falls Snowfox |
20 |
7 |
29 |
1:41.71p |
Andrew Saeta |
Unattached |
6 |
3 |
30 |
1:41.74p |
Roman Willets |
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club |
18 |
3 |
31 |
1:41.83p |
Timmy Blackwood |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
11 |
6 |
32 |
1:41.87p |
Matt Pressley |
Team Orlando Swimming |
16 |
8 |
33 |
1:41.93p |
Timmy Dasinger |
Sunkist Swim Team |
13 |
7 |
34 |
1:41.95p |
Kevin Ferguson |
Unattached Sierra Nevada |
16 |
5 |
35 |
1:41.97p |
Mark Meyer |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
13 |
1 |
36 |
1:41.99p |
Scott Sommer |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
7 |
37 |
1:42.08p |
David Wren |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
12 |
4 |
37 |
1:42.08p |
Andrew Muller |
Rose Bowl Aquatics |
14 |
2 |
39 |
1:42.09p |
Michael Dominski |
New Trier Swim Club |
16 |
2 |
40 |
1:42.17p |
Wes Stearns |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
7 |
5 |
41 |
1:42.19p |
Bryan Uncur |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
18 |
6 |
42 |
1:42.24p |
Mark Nicholson |
Central Virginia Aquatics |
5 |
8 |
43 |
1:42.29p |
Murray Longbotham |
Bellevue Club Swim Team |
18 |
7 |
44 |
1:42.33p |
Drew Johnson |
Team Foxjet |
12 |
8 |
45 |
1:42.39p |
Ellis Miller |
AquaHawgs |
14 |
7 |
46 |
1:42.44p |
Johathan Whitcomb |
Elmbrook Swim Club |
7 |
1 |
47 |
1:42.45p |
Mac Anthony |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
14 |
4 |
48 |
1:42.47p |
Sean Stewart |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
18 |
5 |
49 |
1:42.50p |
Ian Stewart-Bates |
Solon Stars Swim Club |
13 |
3 |
50 |
1:42.52p |
Tyler Shedron |
Excel Aquatics |
14 |
1 |
51 |
1:42.56p |
Mitch Phillips |
Mason Makos Swim Team |
9 |
2 |
52 |
1:42.66p |
Brad Chambers |
Dayton Raiders |
14 |
5 |
53 |
1:42.69p |
Brady Fox |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
3 |
53 |
1:42.69p |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
6 |
55 |
1:42.71p |
bill mccarty |
Unattached |
16 |
4 |
56 |
1:42.74p |
Luke Strumbell |
The Great Wolf Swim Team |
13 |
5 |
57 |
1:42.84p |
Stephen Sakaris |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
18 |
8 |
58 |
1:42.85p |
Ethan Rose |
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. |
17 |
8 |
59 |
1:42.88p |
Evan Gregg |
Southwest Aquatic Tm |
17 |
6 |
60 |
1:43.00p |
Michael McBroom |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
61 |
1:43.04p |
Hunter Perrot |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
10 |
2 |
62 |
1:43.07p |
Chris Kohler |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
1 |
63 |
1:43.09p |
Nathan Vredeveld |
Baylor Swim Club |
11 |
3 |
64 |
1:43.17p |
Michael Arnold |
Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc |
14 |
3 |
65 |
1:43.29p |
Zane Grothe |
Boulder City Henderson Swim Te |
9 |
7 |
66 |
1:43.33p |
Matthew Belecanech |
Jersey Wahoos |
17 |
2 |
67 |
1:43.38p |
Jed DeMoss |
North Bay Aquatics |
5 |
1 |
68 |
1:43.39p |
James Turner |
Indian River Aquatics |
12 |
1 |
69 |
1:43.45p |
Ryan Mahoney |
Raleigh Swimming Association |
7 |
7 |
70 |
1:43.46p |
Nic Morrell |
Bend Swim Club |
4 |
1 |
71 |
1:43.47p |
Justin Litz |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
3 |
6 |
72 |
1:43.55p |
Ricky Henahan |
Fairport Area Swim Team |
6 |
8 |
73 |
1:43.58p |
Ryan Hinshaw |
Unattached Pacific |
1 |
4 |
74 |
1:43.60p |
Ryan Hartman |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
10 |
6 |
75 |
1:43.62p |
John Schnittker |
Machine Aquatics |
19 |
6 |
76 |
1:43.66p |
Michael Sheahen |
Columbia Swim Club |
10 |
4 |
77 |
1:43.70p |
Byron Plapp |
Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
6 |
78 |
1:43.81p |
Matthew Murray |
Unattached Pasa |
8 |
4 |
79 |
1:43.84p |
Seth Broster |
Lexington Dolphins |
8 |
3 |
80 |
1:43.87p |
Danny Quinn |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
11 |
8 |
81 |
1:43.93p |
Andrew Grassano |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
16 |
1 |
81 |
1:43.93p |
Scott Clary |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
18 |
1 |
83 |
1:43.96p |
Stephen Fay |
Herndon Aquatic Club |
13 |
8 |
83 |
1:43.96p |
Mason Wilcox |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
4 |
8 |
85 |
1:44.04p |
Jonathan Bailey |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
8 |
6 |
86 |
1:44.07p |
Andrew Fink |
Golden Ram Aquatics |
17 |
7 |
87 |
1:44.09p |
Nicholas Cerra |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
16 |
3 |
88 |
1:44.14p |
Alex Harmon |
Southern Crescent Aquatic Team |
7 |
6 |
89 |
1:44.18p |
Ryan Sellers |
Wichita Swim Club |
7 |
3 |
90 |
1:44.21p |
Daniel Raynard |
New Trier Swim Club |
8 |
1 |
91 |
1:44.24p |
Chris Finnegan |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
3 |
3 |
92 |
1:44.29p |
Ryan Littlefield |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
8 |
93 |
1:44.32p |
Jonathan Hueni |
Irish Aquatics |
15 |
4 |
94 |
1:44.44p |
Doug Mackenzie |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
9 |
4 |
95 |
1:44.46p |
Greg Bird |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
9 |
5 |
96 |
1:44.48p |
Dan Ferguson |
StingRay Swimming |
8 |
7 |
97 |
1:44.51p |
Austin Cox |
Academy Bullets Swim Club |
6 |
6 |
98 |
1:44.53p |
Austin Ringquist |
Hillsboro Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
99 |
1:44.70p |
Brad Morrison |
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
99 |
1:44.70p |