Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Collins | Swim Seattle | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.03 |
Kerry Tannhauser | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.50 |
Elijah Dickson | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.89 |
Alexander Brown | Idaho Falls Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:59.31 |
Andrew Jung | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.49 |
Nathan Bernier | Wave Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.20 |
Christopher Wilson | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.57 |
Taylor Brugh | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:00.77 |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.96 |
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:01.66 |
Patrick Elerding | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.89 |
Matt Lumb-Mielke | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.98 |
Gregory Yarmoshevicht | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:02.39 |
Ian Wenstrand | Washington Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:03.13 |
Robby Miller | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:03.24 |
Andrew Rothrock | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.42 |
Sean Wells | Stingrays Ymca | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:04.47 |
Jeremy Gregory | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.25 |
Brian Wolfe | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.30 |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.77 |
Nicholas Logan | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.08 |
Cascade Tuholske | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:10.55 |
Jason Mitchell | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:11.66 |
Brandon Mahrt | North Pole Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.15 |
Benjamin Collins | Swim Seattle | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.16p |
Andrew Jung | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.45p |
Christopher Wilson | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.72p |
Kerry Tannhauser | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.44p |
Alexander Brown | Idaho Falls Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.68p |
Nathan Bernier | Wave Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2:01.62p |
Elijah Dickson | Chehalem Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.77p |
Taylor Brugh | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.34p |
Ryan Kastl | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.34p |
Matt Lumb-Mielke | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.59p |
Sean Wells | Stingrays Ymca | 8 | 8 | 7 | 2:02.64p |
Ian Wenstrand | Washington Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:02.96p |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.19p |
Gregory Yarmoshevicht | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:03.46p |
Patrick Elerding | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:03.47p |
Robby Miller | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:03.52p |
Brian Wolfe | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 9 | 2:03.53p |
Ben Johnson | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:03.66p |
Matthew Morton | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 2:03.75p |
Bryan Cramer | Mill Creek Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:03.99p |
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.17p |
Matthew Johns | Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:05.30p |
Spencer Hubbard | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:05.53p |
Benjamin Bruce | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:06.51p |
Zachary Aho | Puget Sound Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.73p |
Sean McClellan | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:06.75p |
Jonathan McKay | Viking Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:06.83p |
Jeremy Gregory | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.63p |
Jeffrey Yoshida | Swim Seattle | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:07.70p |
Nick Douglas | Husky Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 19 | 2:08.30p |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.36p |
Steve Lamb | Pullman Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:08.45p |
Matthew Viglione | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:08.52p |
Andrew Rothrock | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.76p |
Nicholas Logan | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.77p |
Kevin Vik | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:08.80p |
Joshua King | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:08.91p |
Sean Stevens | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:08.96p |
Carl Hickerson | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2:09.04p |
Tyler Sowell | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:09.10p |
David Postetter | Wave Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:09.19p |
Ben Voetberg | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.30p |
Matthew Henderson | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:09.62p |
Leo Grasso | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.69p |
Robert Henley | Swim Seattle | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:09.70p |
Adam Senkyrik | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2:09.75p |
Andre Davis | Thurston Olympian Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:09.96p |
Jonathan Bruce | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 29 | 2:09.99p |
Cascade Tuholske | Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.24p |
James Stanton | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:10.52p |
Dylan Hertz | Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:10.70p |
Mark McCauley | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:10.84p |
Mark Garrigues | Yac Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:10.94p |
Jason Mitchell | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:11.01p |
Sean Prothero | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 33 | 2:11.16p |
David Radler | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:11.17p |
Alexander Rantz | Maranha Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:11.56p |
Sky Hoagland | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 34 | 2:11.94p |
Tho Moore | Vancouver Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 35 | 2:12.02p |
David Hendrickson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:12.24p |
Justin Kopetzky | Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:12.28p |
Boon Chaya | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:12.47p |
Joseph Kelly | Vancouver Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 37 | 2:12.52p |
William Dickerson | Moscow Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 38 | 2:12.65p |
Luke Stocker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:12.73p |
Bryce Preston | Spokane Waves | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:12.73p |
Carter Gilmore | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 41 | 2:12.75p |
Taylor Haydu | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 41 | 2:12.75p |
Casey Dilg | Portland Parks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:12.83p |
Shinji Hasegawa | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:12.85p |
Marco Iturriaga | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:12.88p |
Brian Blankenstein | Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 43 | 2:12.90p |
Jesse Heaton | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 44 | 2:13.35p |
Sean Masters | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:13.42p |
Brandon Mahrt | North Pole Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:13.58p |
Joshua Rowe | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 45 | 2:14.04p |