Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Holly Furman | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:53.88 |
Hannah Marlow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:56.45 |
Lillian Ciardelli | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:56.63 |
Christina Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.65 |
Aurora Lee | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:57.00 |
Hollis Capuano | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.42 |
Mallory Kiplinger | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:57.73 |
Ann Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.03 |
Elena Walterman | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:59.16 |
Christina Hughes | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:59.29 |
Anne Doisneau | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:59.29 |
Elizabeth Goebel | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:59.58 |
Kirsten Kasper | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.66 |
Rachel Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1:59.75 |
Kathryn Powlen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.81 |
Lydia Azaret | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:00.10 |
Lindsey Hagens | Greenwood Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 11 | 2:00.46 |
Danielle Forrest | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:00.58 |
Megan Sullivan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:00.61 |
Kathrine Kinnett | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:00.71 |
Alisa Koopman | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:00.74 |
Keenan Koss | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:00.88 |
Mary Chapman | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:00.90 |
Annie Lindland | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:00.94 |
Patricia Sullivan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:01.31 |
Elyssa Max | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:01.59 |
Macaela Quartermouse | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:01.65 |
Kathryn Kaspar | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:01.67 |
Suzanne Waller | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:01.68 |
Jennifer Geary | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 10 | 20 | 2:01.77 |
Gabriella Choi | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:01.93 |
Devon Cota | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:02.20 |
Eva Fabian | Greenwood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.26 |
Evangelina Barnard | Greenwood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:02.35 |
Molly Mamourian | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 24 | 2:02.57 |
Lyndsay Martin | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:02.67 |
Rachel Moore | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.69 |
Brittany Olerio | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:02.72 |
Jordyn Kline | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:02.88 |
Courtney Semkuley | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:03.41 |
Michelle Walcker | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:03.65 |
Jennifer Doolin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:03.70 |
Rebecca Aiello | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.85 |
McKenna Murphy | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.94 |
Kristin Belletete | Greenwood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:04.09 |
Rachele Marra | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:04.15 |
Heidi Judd | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:04.16 |
Kelsey Barbour | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:04.22 |
Gabrielle Evans | Greenwood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2:04.38 |
Emily Hoskinson | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:04.72 |
Clare Foster | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 17 | 2:05.19 |
Cecelia Burkey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:05.60 |
Cooper Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:05.68 |
Brianna Perazella | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:06.99 |
Kimberly Jerome | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:07.50 |
Aimee Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:08.02 |
Monica Patterson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.16 |
Kathryn Rowe | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:08.91 |
Anna Senko | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 20 | 2:09.12 |
Fredericka Sadovnikoff | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:10.02 |
Amber Jenkins | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:10.35 |
Grace Bachman | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:10.98 |
Cassandra Jones | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:11.49 |
Whitney Adrian | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:11.90 |
Theresa Faller | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:12.37 |
Margaret Levene | Greenwood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:12.45 |
Alexandria Koukos | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 9 | 17 | 2:13.61 |
Amy Bopp | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.20 |
Emma Gaquin | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 18 | 2:16.78 |
Abigail DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:16.81 |
Margaret D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.79 |
Madison Whatley | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.60 |
Lauren Punger | Greenwood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.13 |
Sydney Golic | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:22.38 |
Jaclyn Alois | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:22.75 |
Ashlee Korsberg | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.08 |
Amy Dolan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:29.27 |
Eva Childers | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:31.25 |
Keiley Glancy | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:31.39 |
Abigail Max | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Christina Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.27p |
Holly Furman | Schenectady Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.97p |
Elizabeth Goebel | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.09p |
Megan Sullivan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.21p |
Hannah Marlow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:57.50p |
Lillian Ciardelli | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:57.63p |
Hollis Capuano | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.85p |
Ann Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1:57.96p |
Mallory Kiplinger | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1:58.03p |
Aurora Lee | Westport Weston Family Y | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1:58.07p |
Keenan Koss | Westport Weston Family Y | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:58.92p |
Kirsten Kasper | Ana Hurricanes | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.31p |
Anne Doisneau | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1:59.64p |
Gabriella Choi | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:59.88p |
Mary Chapman | North Country Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2:00.14p |
Elena Walterman | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 12 | 2:00.68p |
Kathrine Kinnett | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 2 | 13 | 2:00.76p |
Alisa Koopman | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 13 | 2:00.76p |
Patricia Sullivan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 10 | 15 | 2:00.79p |
Macaela Quartermouse | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:01.02p |