Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.03 |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:56.46 |
Adam Twer | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2:00.13 |
Chester Dols | Storm Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2:02.01 |
Daniel Hasler | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.60 |
Nikolas Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:03.14 |
Justin Rossillo | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.15 |
Samuel Trahin | Northwest Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:04.68 |
stephen scheller | Unattached-Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:05.07 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:05.81 |
Chad Woods | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2:07.30 |
Michael Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:07.47 |
Noah Pashley | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:07.73 |
Kyle Tiemann | Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:08.36 |
Jason Beyerl | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:08.48 |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:09.43 |
Benjamin Graft | Louisville Revolution | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:09.79 |
Christopher Mattson | Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:09.94 |
Alexander Nunnelly | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.21 |
Peter Lyon | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:12.50 |
Jonathan Vimr | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.57 |
Alex Keller | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:13.61 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.72 |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:14.15 |
Eric Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:14.44 |
james grogan | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.73 |
kurt tobin | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:15.10 |
Marshall Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:16.26 |
Samuel Newcomer | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:16.43 |
michael kline | Northwest Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:16.50 |
Robbie Miles | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:17.09 |
anthony colalillo | Cass County Seals | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:18.32 |
Matthew Gerth | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:18.78 |
ryan smiley | Swim Indy | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:19.28 |
ryan sickle | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:19.32 |
Benjamin Johnson | Northwest Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:19.59 |
Chad Smith | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:19.79 |
Niclas Eriksson | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:19.95 |
ben baugh | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:20.17 |
Matthew Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:20.25 |
Josh Baugh | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:21.03 |
Brandon Sangeorzan | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:21.60 |
zachary haller | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:22.61 |
Daniel Kindervater | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:22.88 |
garrett knutson | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:22.89 |
Matthew Flaherty | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:24.66 |
Adam Cox | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:24.68 |
Thomas Brown | Colonel Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:24.72 |
Brandon Roberts | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:24.86 |
cameron watters | Yorktown Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:26.17 |
Samuel Kozman | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:27.53 |
Eric Waggoner | Swim Indy | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:28.09 |
Harrison Wagner | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:28.23 |
Joshua Corse | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:29.70 |
Zachary Laffin | Swim Indy | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:32.04 |
Spencer Loscar | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:32.56 |
James Meadows | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:32.95 |
Jared Woodings | Swim Indy | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:33.24 |
andrew ashley | Louisville Revolution | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:33.40 |
Rodrick Perry | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:33.43 |
Jacob Childress | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:34.08 |
Alexander Hayden | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:34.25 |
john dowdle | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:34.84 |
matthew tunin | Northwest Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:37.90 |
Zachary Grese | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:37.90 |
Nicholas Catellier | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:38.10 |
andrea garofalo | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:38.35 |
riley kray-meyers | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:38.71 |
carlos gutierrez | Northwest Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:40.27 |
Shreya Patnaik | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:40.34 |
Justin Smith | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:41.23 |
darius burke | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:47.07 |
Jacob Crell | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:53.96 |
zachary meadows | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:55.57 |
guillermo rodriguez | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3:07.92 |
derek mccormick | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
tyler mathews | Swim Indy | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
jordan ford | Northwest Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
David Johnson | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Larkin Schwarz | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
luke crimmins | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ |