Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 1 | 1:49.21 | ||
Robert Barton | Pirate Aquatics | 1 | 1:49.46 | ||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:49.60 | ||
Brad Fuller | Pirate Aquatics | 2 | 1:49.93 | ||
Matthew Murray | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 1:50.62 | ||
Gerrard Clark | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 1:52.87 | ||
Garrett Thompson | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 1:52.96 | ||
Alan Reed | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:53.40 | ||
Matthew Wilson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:53.43 | ||
Mitchell Reiss-Goldberg | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 1:53.56 | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 1:54.42 | ||
Christopher Guido | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 1:55.06 | ||
Martin Chuang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 1:55.13 | ||
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 1:57.18 | ||
nolan rogers | Arden Hills | 2 | 1:57.74 | ||
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 1:57.83 | ||
Shotaro Ban | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:57.84 | ||
Nathan Gendotti | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:58.10 | ||
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 7 | 1:58.42 | ||
Jeffrey Pallesen | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 1:59.46 | ||
Erich Peske | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:59.69 | ||
Shaun Stringer | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:00.17 | ||
Dongho Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:01.74 | ||
Michael Leung | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:02.08 | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 2:03.31 | ||
Dillon Chang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 2:03.42 | ||
Cory Davie | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 2:05.72 | ||
Brian He | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:06.04 | ||
Donghyun Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:10.15 | ||
Nicholas Silverthorn | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 2:10.98 | ||
Jacob Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 2:14.93 | ||
Curtis Ogren | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 4 | 2:14.98 | ||
Matthew Webster | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5 | 2:16.09 | ||
Troy Donovan | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 6 | 2:18.51 | ||
Joseph Satariano | Presidio Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:19.29 | ||
Jonathan Hawthorne | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 2:19.80 | ||
Dylan Powell | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2:21.66 | |||
Darren Zhao | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2:21.72 | |||
William Lee | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2:21.76 | |||
Jackson Locke | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2:22.25 | |||
Thomas Carroll | Marin Pirates | 2:23.38 | |||
Harrison Enright | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 2:24.40 | |||
Shintaro Ban | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2:25.03 | |||
Quentin Cooper | Lightning Aquatics | 2:25.31 | |||
Bryan Zhong | Koret Youth Swim Club | 2:26.17 | |||
Alex Luh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2:27.33 | |||
Nicholas Carrino | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2:27.60 | |||
Shannon Fong | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2:27.82 | |||
Jason Arcilla | Cabrillo Threshers | 2:27.87 | |||
Gary Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2:28.25 | |||
Gabriel Bolender | Cabrillo Threshers | 2:28.28 | |||
Jeffrey Lee | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2:28.43 | |||
Christopher Hinrichs | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2:29.06 | |||
Mark Yuvienco | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2:29.45 | |||
David Avery | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2:31.39 | |||
Alexander Swart | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2:31.68 | |||
Michael Messner | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2:32.25 | |||
Matthew Tolar | Mavericks | 2:34.09 | |||
Miguel Mattox | North Bay Aquatics | 2:34.90 | |||
Daniel Bennett | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2:36.73 | |||
Albert Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2:37.17 | |||
Christopher Sauer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2:39.44 | |||
Garrett Chan | Flying Fish | SCR | |||
Kenneth Mayer | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | SCR | |||
Timothy Kou | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kevin Ferguson | Arden Hills | 1 | 1:48.24p | ||
David Sallee | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 1:48.45p | ||
Robert Barton | Pirate Aquatics | 1 | 1:49.00p | ||
Brad Fuller | Pirate Aquatics | 3 | 1:49.95p | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:50.60p | ||
Matthew Murray | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 1:52.10p | ||
Mitchell Reiss-Goldberg | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:52.11p | ||
Garrett Thompson | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 1:52.95p | ||
Christopher Guido | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 1:53.08p | ||
Gerrard Clark | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 6 | 1:53.51p | ||
Matthew Wilson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:53.54p | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 7 | 1:53.64p | ||
Martin Chuang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 1:53.78p | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 1:54.14p | ||
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 9 | 1:54.15p | ||
Daniel Gossage | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 10 | 1:54.27p | ||
Joseph Greisen | Tiger Aquatics | 11 | 1:54.74p | ||
Nathan Burn | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 12 | 1:54.87p | ||
Shaun Stringer | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:54.90p | ||
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 1:54.99p | ||
Kenny Cheng | West Coast Aquatics | 13 | 1:55.21p | ||
matthew hubins | Lightning Aquatics | 14 | 1:55.28p | ||
Roger Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 15 | 1:55.44p | ||
Alan Reed | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 9 | 1:55.53p | ||
Dillon Moscone | North Bay Aquatics | 10 | 1:55.58p | ||
Steven Rick | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 16 | 1:55.91p | ||
david karacozoff | Arden Hills | 1 | 1:56.69p | ||
Christopher Packer | North Bay Aquatics | 17 | 1:56.76p | ||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:56.93p | ||
Paul Quincy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 11 | 1:57.02p | ||
Ryan Walker | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 18 | 1:57.16p | ||
Joshua Revives | Tiger Aquatics | 12 | 1:57.25p | ||
Jeffrey Pallesen | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 1:57.71p | ||
Connor Still | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 13 | 1:57.76p | ||
nolan rogers | Arden Hills | 4 | 1:58.46p |