Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colton Palmer | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:01.46 |
Korey Causey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.50 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:04.39 |
Jeremy Steward | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:04.79 |
Alexander Palmer | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 5 | 4 | 2:05.76 | |
Zachariah Gnoza | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:06.16 |
Anthony Williamson | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.95 |
Andrew Harvey | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.18 |
Troy Henderson | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:07.53 |
Harrison Tomlinson | Frisco Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:07.75 |
Kalee Johnson | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.92 |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.49 |
Jacob Ramaly | Longview Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.05 |
Frederick O'Lenick | Mid Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.18 |
Alexander Rejaee | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:13.28 |
Alejandro Benedetti | North Texas Natadors | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:13.71 |
Patrick Wall | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:14.91 |
clay taylor | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:15.72 |
David Kim | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:15.77 |
Andrew Morley | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:17.21 |
Benjamin Provines | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:17.44 |
Aaron Fanous | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:17.82 |
William Keys | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:18.28 |
Benjamin Huang | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.71 |
Ron Sparkman | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:19.42 |
Collin Williams | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:19.59 |
Tyler Sparkman | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:20.84 |
Matthew Donaldson | Mid Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:21.65 |
Aaron Marx | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.84 |
Jason Pullano | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:24.04 |
Mitchell Rocha | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.36 |
Dustin Jack | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:24.53 |
Matthew Custred | North Texas Natadors | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.62 |
Patrick Heath | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:25.04 |
Robert Swan | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:25.67 |
Kameron Kilpatrick | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:26.73 |
Jeffrey Nichols | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:28.48 |
Matthew Rutoskey | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:28.72 |
Andrew Li | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:28.83 |
Dennis Ryazanov | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.10 |
Jung Sim | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:29.37 |
Tommy Lee | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:29.53 |
Connor Shipp | Mid Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:34.49 |
Jacob Arnett | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:36.90 |
Austin Nguyenphu | North Texas Natadors | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:38.00 |
Liam Garrott | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:40.42 |
Christopher Cassingham | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:47.89 |
Kevin Chang | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:49.24 |
wyatt fannin | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:49.80 |
Michael Kahlig | Mid Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:50.79 |
Noah Fanous | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:57.27 |
Aaron Cosenza | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:58.53 |
Jason Head | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:59.86 |
Matthew Kahlig | Mid Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:14.95 |
Joshua Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
colin nix | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
john suzuki | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
austin teague | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
daniel weinstein | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Travis Greever | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Brendan Turner | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Morgan Mitchell | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Denver Dawson | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 3 | NS |