Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nadine Day | Schroeder YMCA | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.30 |
Laura Kerns | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2:04.07 |
Heather Rietz | Green Hills YMCA | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.52 |
Cindy Nelson | Erie YMCA | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.07 |
Cathy Shonkwiler | Orlando Aquatic Center YMCA | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.26 |
Niki Downs | Orlando Aquatic Center YMCA | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.38 |
Kristine Jarecki | Sussex Family YMCA | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.86 |
Laura Winslow | Suncoast YMCA | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.06 |
Glenna Asmus | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.57 |
Kathy Marques | Orlando Aquatic Center YMCA | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2:11.84 |
Michele Fox | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.49 |
Gladney McKay | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.30 |
Suzanne Carey | Suncoast YMCA | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2:14.07 |
Carol Ide | South Hills YMCA | 13 | 1 | 4 | 2:14.10 |
Peggy McDonnell | West Broward YMCA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.81 |
Suzie Fisch | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.75 |
Anne LaBorwit | West Broward YMCA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.79 |
Nanci Sirois | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.83 |
Missie Bankes | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2:16.24 |
Susan Halfacre | Sarasota YMCA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.26 |
Christine Pedersen | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.43 |
Anne O'Dea | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2:17.52 |
Jan Dik | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.08 |
Ausra McKenna | Westport/Weston YMCA | 12 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.60 |
Holly Vaughn | West Broward YMCA | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2:21.92 |
Rosanna Sikora | South Hills YMCA | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2:22.77 |
Susan Francis | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.82 |
Paula Meyer | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.48 |
Joanne Sonberg | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.55 |
Rebecca Poulo | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2:24.12 |
Linda Swartz | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 13 | 8 | 9 | 2:24.22 |
Nancy Hormann | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.62 |
Robin Hermanson | Downtown Orlando YMCA | 12 | 5 | 10 | 2:24.86 |
Karen Taylor | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 9 | 8 | 6 | 2:25.32 |
Julie Young | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.37 |
Barbara Protzman | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2:29.15 |
Colleen Winans | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 10 | 4 | 7 | 2:33.00 |
Bridget Bailie | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 14 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.01 |
Julie DiBlasi | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2:36.94 |
Susan Taylor | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.02 |
Stephanie Reeves | South Palm Beach County YMCA | 15 | 1 | 5 | 2:38.70 |
Marge Burley | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.80 |
Nancy Ziel | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 11 | 1 | 9 | 2:39.10 |
Barbara Frid | South Hills YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.69 |
Kimberly Russo | Westport/Weston YMCA | 12 | 6 | 11 | 2:42.29 |
Susan Levickas | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:44.93 |
Nancy Brown | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.23 |
Debbie Duttweiler | Downtown Orlando YMCA | 14 | 7 | 6 | 2:45.60 |
Jan Johnson | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 8 | 5 | 9 | 2:46.94 |
Tingle Barnes | South Hills YMCA | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:47.92 |
Sally Iliff | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:48.44 |
Patricia Tullman | West Broward YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:49.45 |
Jane Ruseski | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 10 | 3 | 10 | 2:53.38 |
Judy Michel | South Hills YMCA | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:55.74 |
Ida Hlavacek | South Hills YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:56.11 |
Carol Billmeyer | Eau Claire YMCA | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:56.34 |
Kirsten Beeler | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:56.51 |
Karen Tucker | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 12 | 7 | 12 | 2:58.34 |
Laura Burton | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 12 | 2 | 13 | 3:00.60 |
Stephanie Crosby | Palisades Malibu YMCA | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3:02.66 |
Rene Sexton | West Broward YMCA | 10 | 6 | 11 | 3:02.90 |
Jean Troy | West Broward YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:03.76 |
Betty Lorenzi | Geneva Lakes YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:06.10 |
Karen Elliott | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 10 | 5 | 12 | 3:07.68 |
Joan Campbell | Suncoast YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:15.76 |
Margaret Homans | West Broward YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:16.27 |
Joan Libby | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3:22.38 |
Mary McClain | Lower Bucks YMCA | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3:23.34 |
Kimberly Martin | Downtown Orlando YMCA | 8 | 6 | 10 | 3:23.42 |
Frances Weston | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3:23.60 |
Martha Henderson | Orlando Aquatic Center YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3:37.09 |
Karen Voelkening-Behegan | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 10 | 2 | 13 | 3:37.63 |
Sandy Steer | Orlando Aquatic Center YMCA | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3:38.23 |
Bunny Cederlund | Orlando Aquatic Center YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:38.71 |
Iva Grahek | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 8 | 3 | 11 | 3:40.78 |
Daryl Platt | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3:49.31 |
Barbara Wandel | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 6 | 8 | 8 | 3:52.10 |
Kathleen Broderick | Northern Neck YMCA | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3:54.30 |
Sue Moucha | Brandon Family YMCA | 8 | 2 | 12 | 4:03.16 |
Sue Cosper | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4:04.32 |
Cheryl Kinney | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 12 | 1 | 14 | 4:04.55 |
Judy Puleston | Bayside YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4:05.63 |
Margie Hutinger | West Broward YMCA | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4:06.08 |
Claire Young | West Broward YMCA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:34.98 |
Johanna Moore | Sandusky Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:44.10 |
Doris Russell | Anne Arundel Co. YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:48.98 |
Gaile Harden | Glendale/Peoria YMCA | 5 | 8 | 8 | 4:52.78 |
Jeanne Seidler | Milwaukee West Suburban YMCA | 4 | 8 | 10 | 4:53.39 |
Marie Chun | Palisades Malibu YMCA | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:17.52 |
Nancy Dodson | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6:49.01 |
Celia Devanney | West Broward YMCA | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Gerri Fernandez | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 13 | 7 | NS | |
Billie Burrill | Smithfield YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Petey Smith | Smithfield YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Margaret Menges | South Hills YMCA | 2 | 3 | NS |