Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.72 |
G.Daniel Michael | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.18 |
Andrew Elliott | Penn Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.53 |
Stephen Schranck | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:04.99 |
Kenneth Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.18 |
Theodore Harris | Edwardsville Ymca | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:06.38 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2:07.30 |
Andrew Allison | Springfield Usa | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:07.63 |
Nicholas Pierson | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:07.70 |
Jonathan Solan | Lake Central Barracudas | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.78 |
Danny Smith | Triton Swimming | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:08.37 |
Patrick Duvall | Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.01 |
Patrick Bryant | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:10.33 |
Taylor Sanders | Lawrence County Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.58 |
Evan Jose | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:11.12 |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.13 |
Mark O'malley | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:11.31 |
Bryan Pelka | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:11.78 |
Greg Cohoat | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:11.81 |
Patrick Blachly | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:12.33 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 7 | 2:12.45 |
Eric Stearley | Swac Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2:12.76 |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 9 | 2:12.99 |
John Kaiser | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:13.91 |
Brandon Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:14.07 |
Christopher Johnson | Lake Central Barracudas | 12 | 6 | 10 | 2:14.25 |
Alex Ismail | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 11 | 2:15.22 |
Brian Howell | Princeton Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 12 | 2:15.42 |
Andrew Kaminski | Munster Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 13 | 2:15.48 |
Matthew Thompson | Munster Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 14 | 2:15.89 |
David Broughton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 11 | 1 | 15 | 2:16.43 |
Alexander Brown | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.64 |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 16 | 2:17.11 |
Andrew Talle | Dublin Community Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 17 | 2:17.72 |
Douglas Schranck | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 11 | 7 | 18 | 2:18.00 |
Cameron Owen | Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 19 | 2:18.07 |
Sean White | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:18.43 |
Zachary Johnson | Swac Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 20 | 2:18.52 |
David Heckler | Washington Township Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 21 | 2:18.70 |
Matthew Schmidt | Lake Central Barracudas | 11 | 6 | 22 | 2:18.90 |
Andrew Carr | Edwardsville Ymca | 7 | 2 | 23 | 2:19.38 |
Brian Graham | Swac Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 24 | 2:19.54 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.04 |
Michael Meehan | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 25 | 2:21.39 |
Zak Mirkowski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 26 | 2:21.64 |
Kevin Behrens | Munster Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.66 |
John Fahrenkrug | Rob Knight's Swim America | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:22.77 |
Alec La Mothe | Riviera Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 27 | 2:24.01 |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 28 | 2:24.09 |
Ian Croghan | Riviera Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 29 | 2:24.21 |
Justin Howard | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:24.42 |
Geoffrey Ludema | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 30 | 2:24.50 |
Christopher Hilbrich | Munster Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 31 | 2:24.63 |
Chris Granger | Hub Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:24.87 |
Graham Gray | Wildcat Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 32 | 2:25.00 |
Trevor Mitchell | Rob Knight's Swim America | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2:25.22 |
Derek Bekebrede | Triton Swimming | 10 | 1 | 34 | 2:25.29 |
Daniel Michel | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 35 | 2:25.67 |
Peter Bruton | Lyons Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 36 | 2:26.15 |
Dustin Anderson | Palatine Park District | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.89 |
Jonathan Usher | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:27.10 |
Steve Scheller | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 37 | 2:27.16 |
Andrew Schranck | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 8 | 7 | 38 | 2:27.49 |
Sean Kelly | Dundee Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 39 | 2:27.53 |
Jamie De La Fuente | Triton Swimming | 6 | 5 | 40 | 2:27.78 |
Kyle Tiemann | Lawrence Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 41 | 2:27.90 |
Eric Ahlden | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.84 |
Kyle Kacius | Lake Central Barracudas | 9 | 2 | 42 | 2:29.06 |
Benjamin Kaplansky | Swac Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 43 | 2:29.08 |
David Scasny | Lake Central Barracudas | 9 | 1 | 44 | 2:29.50 |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 45 | 2:29.73 |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 7 | 7 | 46 | 2:29.82 |
Hilton Heineke Iv | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 47 | 2:29.90 |
Jonathan Mendez | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 48 | 2:29.91 |
Jordan Branham | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 49 | 2:29.95 |
Alex Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.98 |
Braydon Spicer | Turtles Swimming | 8 | 4 | 50 | 2:30.03 |
Jacob Lovett | Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2:30.05 | |
Joshua Davis | Rob Knight's Swim America | 8 | 1 | 51 | 2:30.21 |
Varun Shivakumar | Palatine Park District | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:30.42 |
Adam Ferendo | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:30.51 |
Greg Trybula | Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 52 | 2:30.62 |
Joshua Jacobson | Edwardsville Ymca | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:30.82 |
August Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:30.87 |
Ryan Amsler | Twin Lakes Area Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:30.91 |
Jingzhe Zhang | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.99 |
Ross Roberson | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:31.00 |
Christopher Myers | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 53 | 2:31.02 |
Brian Clapp | Turtles Swimming | 6 | 4 | 54 | 2:31.07 |
Julian Jimenez-Corredor | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:31.23 |
Christiaan Beck | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:31.23 |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:31.42 |
Rodrick Perry | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 55 | 2:32.09 |
Eric Ahearn | Riviera Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 56 | 2:32.21 |
David Heckelsmiller | Palatine Park District | 7 | 8 | 57 | 2:33.06 |
Bryan Kosel | Dundee Dolphins | 9 | 7 | 57 | 2:33.06 |
Sean Carroo | Palatine Park District | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:33.07 |
Clarke Heckman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 7 | 5 | 59 | 2:33.13 |
Brendan Campbell | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 60 | 2:33.44 |
Nicholas Hill | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:33.82 |