Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Sullivan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:57.27 |
Joseph Constantino | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.24 |
Kyle Hronek | South West Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.77 |
Nicholas Pelini | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.85 |
Thomas Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:03.17 |
Nicholas Hanley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:03.82 |
Joseph Roof | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:04.34 |
Stephen Jira | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:04.65 |
Joseph Craven | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.50 |
Paul Alkire | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.62 |
James Rawl | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.10 |
Daniel Cahalan | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:06.50 |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:06.54 |
Kyle Loudenslagel | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.78 |
Justin Sheil | Canton City Schools | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:06.88 |
Joshua Scott | Port Clinton Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:07.12 |
Derek Gerstenberger | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:07.17 |
Andrew Duncan | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:07.45 |
Stephen Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:07.59 |
Andrew Bartley | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:07.65 |
Zachary Urbancic | University Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:07.78 |
Samuel Ruddock | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:08.52 |
Martin Haas | Riverfront Cuyahoga Falls YMCA | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:08.53 |
Jordan Strieter | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:09.49 |
Andrew Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:09.84 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:10.08 |
Barrett Helzel | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:11.11 |
Tyler Kotchman | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:11.21 |
Kyle Shepherd | South West Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:11.22 |
Andrew Knowlton | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:11.76 |
James Laria | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:12.09 |
Nicholas Roberts | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:12.12 |
Andrew Bair | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:12.13 |
Thomas Loeffler | Shaker Sharks | 5 | 4 | 22 | 2:12.36 |
Conor Riley | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:12.43 |
Jordon Geraci | Twinsburg Tiger Sharks | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:13.13 |
Nathaniel Kralik | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:13.17 |
Luke Kuryluk | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:14.51 |
John Tomko | Hubbard Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.55 |
Michael Harris | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:14.73 |
Bradley Balduff | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:14.94 |
Jeremy White | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.01 |
Jonathan Depew | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.18 |
Joe Simpson | Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:15.48 |
John Hoover | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:15.49 |
Michael Weinzierl | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:15.59 |
Nicholas Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 29 | 2:15.70 |
Sevi Poblete | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:15.72 |
Matthew Thiessen | Perry Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:16.00 |
Gregory Dyer | The Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:16.11 |
Dan Wlosowicz | Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:16.85 |
Nicholas Verbos | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:17.33 |
Brett Englehart | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:17.63 |
Phillip Mason | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:18.01 |
Elliot Runge | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 36 | 2:18.77 |
Michael Ruddock | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.16 |
Nicholas Preston | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.77 |
Martin Price | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:20.06 |
Jonathon Turner | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.75 |
Jacob Schlessinger | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 37 | 2:22.47 |
Marcus Contipelli | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:22.51 |
Austin Koschik | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 38 | 2:22.58 |
Zachary Woznak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:22.61 |
Anthony Nuzzo | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:24.08 |
Benjamin Ducoff | University Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 41 | 2:24.17 |
Ethan Schild | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:24.73 |
Eric Rudary | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.03 |
Matthew Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:26.67 |
Kevin Bressler | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:27.10 |
Alex Lammlein | Canton City Schools | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:27.24 |
Mark Belanger | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:27.38 |
Daniel Boss | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:27.75 |
Neil Robinson | Twinsburg Tiger Sharks | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:28.61 |
Timothy Christian | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 43 | 2:28.67 |
Eric Kanner | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.33 |
Jacob Rehfus | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:32.80 |
Colin Graber | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 44 | 2:34.35 |
Andrew Arlint | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.83 |
Raymond Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:36.01 |
Abdo Dergham | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:37.26 |
Grant Pinchot | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:37.45 |
Andrew Spohn | Perry Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:38.31 |
Benjamin Eyssen | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:38.66 |
Kyle Anderson | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.45 |
Michael D'arcy | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:40.18 |
Adam Bozsvai | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:40.58 |
Michael Kondratiev | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:40.63 |
Lucas George | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:40.98 |
Alex Lingafelter | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:41.04 |
Charles Splain | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:42.91 |
Brian Holcomb | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:46.23 |
Broc Miller | Twinsburg Tiger Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:50.78 |
Charles Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:51.97 |
Ty Gallogly | Port Clinton Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:53.65 |
Omar El-Ebrashy | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:55.44 |
Kyle Heckman | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:57.09 |
Jacob Meisner | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:58.68 |
Max Lackner | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 3:00.15 |
Timothy Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 3:03.60 |
Jeffrey Wolfe | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3:04.88 |