Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Olson | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.35 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.55 |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:56.82 |
Gunnar Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:57.87 |
Evan Gregg | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.27 |
Caio Serebranik | Virginia Gators | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.71 |
Gary Thacker | Virginia Gators | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.93 |
Joseph DeBiase | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:58.94 |
Conor Carlucci | Condors | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.12 |
Dan Smith | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:59.97 |
Christopher Dart | Elite Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.10 |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:00.33 |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:00.47 |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:00.74 |
Jonathan Kofmehl | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:01.29 |
Justin Galbreath | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:01.78 |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.50 |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:02.57 |
Mark Nicholson | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:02.80 |
Douglas Dietrich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.81 |
James Lewing | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:02.92 |
Derek Sapp | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:03.34 |
Thomas Collins | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:03.67 |
Jonathon Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:04.03 |
Jeremy Frey | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.35 |
Seth Wensel | Virginia Gators | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:04.55 |
Gustavo Chagas | Virginia Gators | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.63 |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:05.10 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.25 |
Samuel Wilshire | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:06.05 |
Nicolas Baudoin | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.29 |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:09.55 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.19 |
Miles Molinaro | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.25 |
Jonathan Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.76 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.18 |
Alexander Ivkovic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.36 |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.43 |
Jacob Siar | Virginia Gators | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:24.43 |
Jacob Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:25.51 |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.41 |
Matthew Rochna | Indiana YMCA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:26.46 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.40 |
Gabriel Larson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:36.09 |
Nelson Helm | Virginia Gators | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.21 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:42.10 |
Grant Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:42.10 |
Logan Hess | Indiana YMCA | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:42.74 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.02p |
Michael Olson | Hampton Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.88p |
Gustavo Chagas | Virginia Gators | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.82p |
Gary Thacker | Virginia Gators | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.00p |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:59.25p |
Conor Carlucci | Condors | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:00.15p |
Evan Gregg | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.56p |
Joseph DeBiase | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:00.96p |
Justin Galbreath | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:01.20p |
Christopher Dart | Elite Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.20p |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:01.76p |
Caio Serebranik | Virginia Gators | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.94p |
Gunnar Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:01.95p |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:03.34p |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.34p |
Dan Smith | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:03.65p |
James Lewing | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:04.07p |
Mark Nicholson | Virginia Gators | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:04.30p |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:04.35p |
Thomas Collins | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:04.38p |
Douglas Dietrich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.74p |
Derek Sapp | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:04.83p |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.93p |
Jeremy Frey | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:05.28p |
Jonathan Kofmehl | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.89p |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:06.27p |
Nicolas Baudoin | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:06.47p |
Jonathon Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:06.49p |
Patrick Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:06.50p |
David Hansen | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:06.98p |
Joseph Pysnik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:07.12p |
Seth Wensel | Virginia Gators | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.28p |
Michael Cobb | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:07.44p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:07.85p |
Adam Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:07.94p |
Alex Zawojski | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:07.97p |
Andrew Shepard | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:08.01p |
Samuel Wilshire | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:08.12p |
Kyle Armbruster | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.14p |
James McCormick | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:08.33p |
Stephen Hawkins | Virginia Gators | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:08.36p |
Brent Bowman | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.37p |
Max Mock | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:08.44p |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:08.66p |
Wesley Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:09.04p |
Brendan Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:09.64p |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:09.77p |
Dustin Fedunok | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:09.83p |
Matthew Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:09.86p |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.21p |
Michael Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:10.64p |
Matthew Stanton | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:10.80p |