Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Baumler | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:46.84 |
Kurt Linkenauger | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.05 |
Nicholas Chester | Metropolitan Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.30 |
Timothy Wingert | Potomac Valley Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:47.80 |
Brendan Smith | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:48.31 |
Michael Lin | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:48.55 |
Andy Catlin | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:49.02 |
Konrad Kopczynski | Metropolitan Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:49.25 |
John Wagner | Metropolitan Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.38 |
Nicholas Smith | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:50.12 |
Kazu Asaga | Metropolitan Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:51.05 |
Michael Navata | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:51.10 |
Erlend Rismyhr | Maine Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:51.23 |
Anthony Termin | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:51.41 |
Shayne Buckley | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.56 |
Ryan Hartman | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:52.42 |
Brandon Kegley | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.50 |
Kyle Kim-E | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.91 |
Joshua Izewski | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:53.18 |
Steven Gasparini | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:53.59 |
Peter Rossetti | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:58.25 |
Matthew Thomas | Potomac Valley Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:58.49 |
Kyle Madley | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:00.73 |
Troy Nichols | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:01.65 |
Matthew Gibson | Potomac Valley Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.32 |
Cyrus Hashemi | Potomac Valley Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.64 |
Andrew Neggia | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.57 |
Vincent Termin | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.24 |
Quinn Cassidy | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:11.50 |
Grant Johnson | Metropolitan Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:11.95 |
Jocelyn Abel | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:13.20 |
David Carlson | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.82 |
Theodore Hubbard | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:15.01 |
Seth MacDonald | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:15.29 |
Zachary Paryzek | Virginia Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:15.96 |
James Nangle | Metropolitan Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:16.44 |
Jesse Conner | Virginia Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:18.32 |
Zachary Switzer | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:19.59 |
Dean Mondy | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:22.21 |
Jerry Gravel | Maine Swimming | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:22.53 |
Kevin Tobey | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:22.90 |
Lucas Buckley | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:23.51 |
Johnny Harrison | Maine Swimming | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:26.65 |
John Winslow | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:26.69 |
Kurt Linkenauger | Virginia Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.96p |
Nicholas Chester | Metropolitan Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:47.81p |
Brendan Smith | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.93p |
Andy Catlin | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:48.79p |
Matthew Baumler | Virginia Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.01p |
Timothy Wingert | Potomac Valley Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:49.26p |
Konrad Kopczynski | Metropolitan Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:49.71p |
Nicholas Smith | Virginia Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.71p |
John Wagner | Metropolitan Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:49.84p |
Kazu Asaga | Metropolitan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:49.98p |
Erlend Rismyhr | Maine Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:50.16p |
Michael Lin | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:50.43p |
Michael Navata | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:50.49p |
Anthony Termin | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:50.60p |
Louis D'angelo | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.88p |
Louis D'Angelo | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.88p |
James Pelham | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:51.06p |
Kyle Hooker | Potomac Valley Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:51.09p |
Gerald Herlihy | Maine Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:51.13p |
Ryan Hartman | Virginia Swimming | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:51.26p |
Jason Cross | Potomac Valley Swimming | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:51.70p |
Joshua Izewski | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:51.75p |
Joseph Moreshead | Maine Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:51.94p |
Matt Navata | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:52.00p |
David McLaughlin | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:52.21p |
Jim Losi | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:52.93p |
Philip Myrick | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:52.99p |
Sho Sugimoto | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:53.24p |
Shayne Buckley | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.49p |
Casey Stodter | Potomac Valley Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:53.74p |
Zachary Hunter | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:54.67p |
Nathan Minett | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:55.32p |
Taylor Hogenkamp | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:55.33p |
Kyle Kim-E | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.57p |
Vadim Yafayev | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:55.80p |
Brandon Kegley | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.91p |
Brian Batson | Maine Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:56.37p |
Tyler Naumann | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:56.38p |
Steven Gasparini | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.33p |
Peter Rossetti | Virginia Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.78p |
Eddie Carnes | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:57.81p |
Matthew Thomas | Potomac Valley Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:58.79p |
Brian Griffin | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:59.23p |
Kyle Madley | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:59.33p |
Troy Nichols | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:00.52p |
John Hug | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:00.58p |
Michael Oster | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:00.83p |
Richard Alloway | Potomac Valley Swimming | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:01.05p |
Kyle Savidge | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:01.27p |
Tristan Hudak | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:01.45p |
Calvin Lutz | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:01.90p |
Matthew Schaefer | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:02.93p |
Nicholas Spinella | Metropolitan Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.27p |
Connor Agen | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:07.36p |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | Metropolitan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:08.11p |
James Gravel | Maine Swimming | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:14.18p |