Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.14 |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.50 |
Jeffrey Smith | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.93 |
Conner Wolf | Canton City Schools | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.33 |
Ryan Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:07.34 |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.34 |
John Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:08.36 |
Cody Robson | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:09.01 |
Ryan Radtke | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:09.75 |
Jonathon Luke | Canton City Schools | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:10.79 |
James Grigas | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:11.80 |
Timothy Montague | Unattached Fast | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:12.46 |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.75 |
Matt Wasserbauer | Unattached Usc | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:13.05 |
Conner O'Halloran | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:14.49 |
Charles Guyton | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:14.51 |
Patrick Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.53 |
Michael Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:14.56 |
Maxwell Geiger | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:15.21 |
Corbin Sykes | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:17.23 |
Douglas Wagner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.46 |
Garrett Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.53 |
Dominic Finelli | University Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:18.24 |
Franz Konczak | Mansfield Waves | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:18.30 |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:18.45 |
Steven Jacobs | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:19.27 |
Christopher Corbett | University Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:20.49 |
Christopher Tuttle | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:20.61 |
Matthew Glassman | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:20.63 |
Zachary Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:20.76 |
Andrew Wandel | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:20.94 |
Nathaniel Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:21.07 |
Michael Madsen | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:21.11 |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:21.71 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Unattached Usc | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:21.99 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.09 |
Joshua Wolf | Canton City Schools | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:22.57 |
Ian Stewart-Bates | Unattached Usc | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:22.96 |
Cameron Art | Mansfield Waves | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.22 |
Matthew Madsen | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:27.80 |
Kevin Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:27.99 |
Matthew Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:28.00 |
Timothy Dixon | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.13 |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:29.20 |
Dylan Justice | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:30.27 |
Brian Tubbs | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:30.51 |
Patrick O'Boyle | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:31.72 |
Liang Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:31.76 |
Shaun Krall | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:32.63 |
Zachary Fabi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:32.75 |
Berry Thompson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:32.76 |
George Shiekh | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:33.96 |
James Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:34.12 |
Scott Rownd | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:34.29 |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.26 |
Daniel Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:35.38 |
Terrence Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:36.63 |
Daniel Kolliner | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:37.13 |
Brian Csumitta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:41.65 |
Clayton Smith | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:44.80 |
Lian Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:45.74 |
Jasen Pinkerton | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:45.93 |
John Anderson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:50.71 |
Paul Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:50.93 |
Reese Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:51.76 |
Brian Maddock | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:52.09 |
Alex Lvkovic | Westlake | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:53.01 |
Thomas Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:55.77 |
Lloyd Anderson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:56.30 |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:57.44 |
Matthew Wagner | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:01.17 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:03.82 |
Ryan Hutcheson | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:04.90 |
Austin Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:08.17 |
Jacob Schlessinger | Unattached Usc | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:09.31 |
Beau Demmler | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:09.55 |
Grant Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:11.09 |
Andrew Fulton | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:33.11 |
Andrew Eckhart | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jeffrey Dickes | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Cody George | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Thomas Chokel | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Eric Davis | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 5 | NS | |
James Piscura | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Andy Holtzapfel | Mansfield Waves | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Benjamin Bowser | Unattached Cfyn | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Max Schoen | Unattached Usc | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kevin Gamm | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
William Welch | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Christopher Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Joseph Milkovich | University Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Martin Haas | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Ryan Thaler | University Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Chad Miller | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | NS |