Women's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mallory Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.30 |
Kelsey Grushecky | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.67 |
Dianna Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:09.93 |
Elisha Peregino | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.02 |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.90 |
Amanda Gannon | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:11.28 |
Brittany Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:11.77 |
Katherine Godwin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.99 |
Daniele Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:13.19 |
Kaitlin Slowey | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.44 |
Kyndal Spradlin | Virginia Gators | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:13.91 |
Mary McCauley | Pittsburgh | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:13.95 |
Diana Hurst | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:15.09 |
Caitlin Perks | Fauguier Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.21 |
Rebecca Giles | Greater Johnstown Ymca | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:15.33 |
Carey Siwek | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.76 |
Annika Thomas | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:15.88 |
Hannah Stewart | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:16.49 |
Erin Searl | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:17.18 |
Kelly Scott | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:17.79 |
Kristin Escobar | Virginia Gators | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:19.06 |
Molly Homoki | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:19.06 |
Rebecca Godwin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:19.09 |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.31 |
Emily Dean | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:23.00 |
Allison Martin | Virginia Gators | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.48 |
Ann Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:27.93 |
Alexandra Giordano | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:28.74 |
Alana Arnold | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.86 |
Erica Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:31.61 |
Victoria Mesner | Virginia Gators | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:32.18 |
Taylor Sostarecz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:32.20 |
Carolyne Savini | Pittsburgh | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.60p |
Mallory Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.67p |
Jennifer Koch | Pittsburgh | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.84p |
Casey Wagner | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:08.66p |
Kaitlin Slowey | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.07p |
Kathleen Butrie | Pittsburgh | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.67p |
Elisha Peregino | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:11.01p |
Kelli Krallman | Pittsburgh | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:11.26p |
Brittany Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.63p |
Katherine Godwin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:11.91p |
Kelsey Grushecky | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.41p |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.52p |
Rebecca Giles | Greater Johnstown Ymca | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:13.21p |
Kyndal Spradlin | Virginia Gators | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:13.53p |
Daniele Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:13.54p |
Lorena De La Garza | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:13.67p |
Amanda Gannon | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:14.10p |
Diana Hurst | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:14.17p |
Jaimie Phillips | Virginia Gators | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:15.40p |
Dianna Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:15.47p |
Kristin Escobar | Virginia Gators | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:15.53p |
Kimberly Jenkins | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 20 | 2:15.90p |
Annika Thomas | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:16.28p |
Erin Searl | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:16.87p |
Samara Gelb | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.97p |
Hannah Stewart | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:17.18p |
Mary McCauley | Pittsburgh | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:17.70p |
Margaret Engelmeier | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:18.08p |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.34p |
Jennifer Price | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:18.43p |
Abigail Fish | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.47p |
Kaitlyn Sweeney | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:18.50p |
MacKenzie Stunkard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:18.92p |
Martha Kulic | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 7 | 28 | 2:19.00p |
Caitlin Perks | Fauguier Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:19.46p |
Kelly Scott | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:19.95p |
Carey Siwek | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:20.12p |
Erika Little | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:21.12p |
Molly Homoki | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:21.18p |
Kristen Warwick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:21.78p |
Tina Gianni | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:21.83p |
Nina Sawyer | Fauguier Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:21.85p |
Danielle Cruz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:22.13p |
Emily Dean | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:22.18p |
Rebecca Godwin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:22.77p |
Brittany Radcliffe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:22.87p |
Elyse Dobrick | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:23.16p |
Bianca Spinosa | Virginia Gators | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2:23.29p |
Whitney Schieren | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:24.58p |
Lara Brandfass | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:24.60p |
Melanie Homoki | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:24.77p |
Chelsea Uhl | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:27.33p |
Andrea Shuba | Derry Area Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:27.39p |
Allison Martin | Virginia Gators | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.91p |
Taylor Sostarecz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:28.70p |
Alana Arnold | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.14p |
Victoria Mesner | Virginia Gators | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:30.20p |
Elizabeth Fukumoto | Virginia Gators | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:30.47p |
Cassandra Frey | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:30.51p |
Ann Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:31.04p |
Claire Mansbach | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:31.16p |
Erica Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:31.51p |
Hillary Lotz | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:32.28p |
Alexandra Giordano | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.73p |
Emily Stephen | Chartiers Valley Sc | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:33.86p |
Maryn Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:35.30p |
Kendra Colby | Canton City Schools | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:36.06p |
Ashley Zanolini | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:38.38p |