Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.12 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1:46.84 |
Roberto Gomez | Team Weston Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.17 |
Sean Dehere | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:47.99 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.47 |
Colton Kleynhans | Comets Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1:49.48 |
Carlos Van Isschot | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1:49.57 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1:50.41 |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:51.13 |
Alexander Estrada | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:51.26 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:51.37 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:51.48 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1:51.75 |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1:52.41 |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:52.67 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest School | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:53.00 |
Steven Cortez | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:53.07 |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 10 | 7 | 12 | 1:53.18 |
Alexander Boettcher | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:53.52 |
Nicholas Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:53.80 |
Brian Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:54.03 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1:54.04 |
Nicholas Schwab | Unattached Coral Springs | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1:54.35 |
Nicholas Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:55.00 |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:55.13 |
Gregory Naranjo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 18 | 1:55.34 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1:55.35 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 19 | 1:55.41 |
Ricardo Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:55.48 |
Mark Huang | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 21 | 1:55.59 |
Anthony Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 22 | 1:55.67 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:55.69 |
Alexander Brown | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:56.13 |
Nawaf Haidar | Pine Crest School | 11 | 8 | 24 | 1:56.80 |
Vaughn Forsythe | Pine Crest School | 9 | 5 | 24 | 1:56.80 |
Jorge Gutierrez | Team Weston Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 26 | 1:57.52 |
Benjamin Potter | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:57.92 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:58.10 |
Carlos Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:59.06 |
Fernando Cardenas | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:59.44 |
Jaime Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:59.44 |
Matthew Williamson | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:59.47 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:59.60 |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 29 | 2:00.30 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:00.56 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:00.62 |
Joseph Brake | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 30 | 2:00.85 |
Alexander Wlosek | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:00.93 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.32 |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 18 | 2:01.64 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:01.96 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.11 |
James Gould | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 32 | 2:02.68 |
Eric Lupo | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2:02.74 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:03.35 |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:03.56 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:03.61 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:04.32 |
Jordan Villalobos | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:04.53 |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:04.56 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:04.77 |
Andre Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:06.02 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:06.26 |
Thomas Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.49 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 37 | 2:07.63 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 38 | 2:08.93 |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:09.10 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:09.46 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.66 |
Patrick Goodwin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:09.71 |
Steven Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:09.75 |
Denes Szakacs-Bodor | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:10.00 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:10.41 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:12.58 |
Charles Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:13.67 |
Dakota Sands | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 40 | 2:14.07 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:15.20 |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 9 | 4 | 41 | 2:15.46 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:15.79 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:16.55 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:16.96 |
Dereck Guensler | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:17.09 |
Alvaro Brice | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:17.24 |
Christian Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:18.52 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.78 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.89 |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:24.27 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.22 |
John Floyd | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.33 |
Justin Robson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:27.11 |
Joel German | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:27.34 |
Jose Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:35.57 |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:35.72 |
Scott Clark | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:41.82 |
Robert Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
John Allison | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Julio Perez-Downes | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 10 | 1 | NS | |
Kevin Rangel | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 11 | 3 | NS |