Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:52.52 |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.12 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:53.30 |
Hunter Lainhart | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:53.36 |
Michael Hulme | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:55.39 |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:56.84 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:57.21 |
Jared Kirkpatrick | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:58.21 |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.75 |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:59.80 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.61 |
James Gaston | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:01.94 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.88 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.55 |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:03.67 |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.34 |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:04.89 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:04.92 |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.96 |
Steven Cortez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:05.03 |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.93 |
Christopher Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:06.11 |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:07.12 |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:07.44 |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2:10.74 |
Michael Dimond | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.32 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:11.56 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.94 |
David Hernandez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:11.98 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:12.12 |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:13.52 |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.81p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.90p |
Hunter Lainhart | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.45p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.49p |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:56.75p |
Michael Hulme | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:57.02p |
Jared Kirkpatrick | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:57.58p |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.75p |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:00.25p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.55p |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.31p |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:03.83p |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:04.10p |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:04.41p |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.25p |
James Gaston | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.29p |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:05.61p |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.67p |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:06.50p |
Steven Cortez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:06.52p |
Christopher Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:06.95p |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:07.53p |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:07.67p |
David Hanna | Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:09.38p |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.73p |
David Hernandez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:10.38p |
Daniel Fontes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:10.43p |
Adam Beard | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:11.52p |
Michael Dimond | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:12.31p |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:13.24p |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2:13.34p |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:13.66p |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:14.27p |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:14.65p |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:14.82p |
Carlos Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:15.67p |
Fernando Cardenas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:16.50p |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 14 | 2:17.93p |
Mitchell Stepleton | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:18.03p |
Scott Mendell | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:18.27p |
Joshua Lee | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:19.22p |
Christopher Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:19.78p |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:20.25p |
Kyle Coan | Unattached Pine Crest | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 10 | NSp | |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
David Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | NSp |