Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:50.61 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.03 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.71 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.00 |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.12 |
Alex Stoyel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:58.64 |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.58 |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:59.78 |
Morgan Locke | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:00.10 |
John Cham | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:00.32 |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:00.46 |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:00.52 |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:01.79 |
John Franklin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:02.47 |
Christopher McKnight | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:03.16 |
Zain Qali | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:04.05 |
Alberto Gallardo Medina | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.49 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:06.71 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.86 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.86 |
Miguel Dorante | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:07.15 |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:07.71 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.71 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:08.75 |
Mario Valdivieso | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:12.04 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:12.26 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:12.62 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:13.73 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:14.26 |
Doug Miller | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:15.69 |
Tiago Schulz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.76 |
Sebastian Orozco | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.18 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.06 |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.67 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.39 |
Leslie Moore | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:20.55 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.28 |
Michael Thomas | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:22.01 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:23.23 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.15 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.89 |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.45 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:33.61 |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.83 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.06 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.27 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:41.85 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:42.21 |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:46.03 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.65p |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.54p |
Vladislav Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.84p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.20p |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.51p |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.64p |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:01.36p |
Morgan Locke | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:01.44p |
John Cham | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.65p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.70p |
Zain Qali | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:01.86p |
Alex Stoyel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2:02.15p |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:02.35p |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.41p |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:02.77p |
John Franklin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.31p |
Christopher McKnight | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:04.47p |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:04.49p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.67p |
Alberto Gallardo Medina | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:04.75p |
Christopher Vinci | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:04.88p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:04.89p |
Hans Gillan | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:05.67p |
Cole Meringolo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:05.67p |
Miguel Dorante | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:05.84p |
Ismael Ortiz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:06.05p |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:06.75p |
Greg Braun | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:06.82p |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.82p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:07.11p |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:07.30p |
Christopher Happel | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:07.33p |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:07.88p |
Abraham Alende | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:08.16p |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.18p |
John Jennings | Miami Swimming | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:08.27p |
Alex Mursuli | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:08.47p |
Alexander Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:08.66p |
Adam Cohen | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:08.77p |
Jared Kirkpatrick | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:08.79p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:09.06p |
William Muriel | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:09.09p |
Max Polin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:09.35p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.60p |
Kahlil Elhage | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:09.96p |
Stephan Mrozek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:10.38p |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:10.66p |
Sebastian Lambiro | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:10.71p |
Mohammed Al-Naser | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 26 | 2:10.82p |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.16p |