Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Schober | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.92 |
Diana Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:13.17 |
Rebecca Weiland | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:13.24 |
Karla Riemer | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:13.72 |
Hailey Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.37 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.54 |
Rebecca Yokosh | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:16.99 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.78 |
Zoe Huddleston | Tide | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:18.36 |
Hannah Hawker | Tide | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:18.43 |
Michelle Goettge | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2:18.48 |
Hailey Foss | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.15 |
Hannah Egger | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:19.36 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:21.04 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.17 |
Kaitlin Jones | Watertown Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.27 |
Anna Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 10 | 6 | 2:22.77 |
Alicia LeDuc | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.82 |
Lark Engen | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:23.04 |
Jessica Bauer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2:23.14 |
Natalie Neuwirth | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 5 | 9 | 7 | 2:23.22 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwestern Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.76 |
Brianna Chu | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:23.86 |
Taylor Soja | Team Millennium | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:25.80 |
Abby Graf | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:27.07 |
Kaitlyn Hilgemann | Tide | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:28.71 |
Kali Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:28.77 |
Madeline Clark | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:29.50 |
Hannah Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 9 | 17 | 2:29.64 |
Elizabeth Kleveno | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:31.73 |
Jordon Momsen | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:31.76 |
Katelyn Kirk | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 14 | 2:32.34 |
Sarah Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:33.13 |
Katie Lewis | Tide | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:33.56 |
Dana Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:33.71 |
Megan Beebe | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2:34.28 |
Carly Fortier | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 21 | 2:36.32 |
Jodi Vanderford | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:36.65 |
Stephanie Jordan | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:36.97 |
Madeline Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:37.09 |
Samantha Schermeister | Southwestern Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:37.65 |
Amanda Kerr | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:37.98 |
Annagrace Rousseau | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:38.14 |
Rebecca Karis | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:38.29 |
Caroline Schlais | Tide | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:38.87 |
Camille Galles | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:38.98 |
Amber Karpinsky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:39.03 |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:39.79 |
Brooke Richart | Watertown Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:40.42 |
Hanna Wilbershide | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:40.46 |
Janel Eubanks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:40.71 |
Lauren Schoendorf | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:41.48 |
Kirsten Anderson | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 10 | 26 | 2:41.76 |
Alison Gerber | Team Millennium | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2:41.83 |
Elizabeth Milad | Team Millennium | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:42.75 |
MaKenna Cannon | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:43.47 |
Mary Katravas | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:43.49 |
Carissa Priebusch | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 28 | 2:46.20 |
Joanna Katravas | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:50.70 |
Emily Karis | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 9 | 29 | 2:51.62 |
Hayley Mortensen | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:53.16 |
Tessa Sliwa | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:55.11 |
Mikayla Stackman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:55.95 |
Lisa Kittel | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:57.46 |
Rachel Thomas | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 33 | 3:00.53 |
Becca Wilbershide | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 9 | 34 | 3:04.21 |
Katalin Vance | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 10 | 35 | 3:08.69 |
Erica Tessmann | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 36 | 3:12.52 |
Madeline Straka | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 37 | 3:13.01 |
Morgan Ingold | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 7 | 38 | 3:15.14 |
Sydney Pokrass | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 33 | 3:19.08 |
Calley Oresick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 39 | 3:26.98 |
Emily Gaitens | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 7 | 40 | 3:51.81 |
Emily Zall | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 41 | 4:03.27 |
Amanda Mortensen | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Katrina Pierson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Lauren Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Megan Engelhardt | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Lydia Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Christine Finger | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Elise Gasper | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kaitlin Carmody | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 3 | DQ |