Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jayson Oconnor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:09.36 |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.55 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.54 |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:15.51 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2:17.13 |
Kevin Schneider | South Central Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:17.44 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:17.82 |
Dalton Anderson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:18.16 |
Tyler Kloehn | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.63 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:20.76 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 11 | 2:20.88 |
Nicholas Hazekamp | South Central Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:21.48 |
Jasen Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:22.01 |
Devon Van Beek | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:27.88 |
Craig Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 15 | 2:30.78 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:32.38 |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 17 | 2:33.53 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:35.40 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:36.40 |
Nicholaus Collenburg | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:37.28 |
Joe Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:41.89 |
Shaun Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:42.08 |
Samuel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:44.88 |
Peter Hovel | Unattached-West Allis | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:47.49 |
Adam Lefevre | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 24 | 2:47.63 |
Andrew Staszak | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:48.81 |
Thomas Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:49.24 |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:51.28 |
Caleb Hernday | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:52.25 |
Zachariah Karbash | South Central Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:56.13 |
David Bosch | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:56.68 |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:58.60 |
Spencer Kruse | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 30 | 3:06.05 |
Maximillian Quale | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 5 | 31 | 3:06.66 |
Zachary Schmidt | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:16.29 |
Andrew Hanson | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3:22.60 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | DQ |