Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Derocco | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:54.84 |
Peter Park | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.04 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Potomac Valley | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:56.20 |
Charles Durazo | Potomac Valley | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.97 |
Tim Hayes | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.21 |
Brian Freitag | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.76 |
Josef Knecht | Potomac Valley | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.85 |
Joseph Veselovsky | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.05 |
Gaites Brown | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.29 |
Anthony Mironov | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:59.73 |
Robert Rumsey | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:00.87 |
Mason Wilcox | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:02.56 |
Marc Maurizi | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:03.94 |
Max Ettore | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.08 |
Kevin Ernst | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.27 |
Alexander Kalish | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.31 |
Matt Navata | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.91 |
Christopher Wiederecht | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.37 |
Gregory Fat | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:16.69 |
Philip Aronica | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.21 |
Michael Crawley | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:18.16 |
Andrew Katz | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.57 |
Samuel Morgan | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:19.56 |
John Wojciechowski | Potomac Valley | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:20.12 |
Peter Park | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.82p |
Tim Hayes | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.89p |
Joseph Veselovsky | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.16p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Potomac Valley | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.19p |
Josef Knecht | Potomac Valley | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.05p |
Brian Freitag | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.29p |
Anthony Mironov | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.50p |
Charles Durazo | Potomac Valley | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.52p |
Marc Maurizi | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:00.72p |
Robert Rumsey | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.84p |
Michael Derocco | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:02.48p |
Mason Wilcox | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:02.54p |
Gaites Brown | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:03.10p |
Max Ettore | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:03.50p |
Kevin Ernst | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:04.61p |
Alexander Kalish | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:04.92p |
Charley Wang | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.31p |
Kyle Kammer | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.41p |
Christopher Brady | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.98p |
Michael Navata | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:06.02p |
Niall Janney | Team MaineSwimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:06.36p |
Jasper Yate | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.88p |
Bruce Maki | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:07.34p |
Matt Navata | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.13p |
Joseph Pysnik | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.30p |
Matt Jacobson | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.94p |
Adam Eiben | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:09.93p |
Matthew Rathbun | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:10.93p |
Angelo Ciraolo | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.63p |
Brendan Smith | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:11.67p |
Christopher Wiederecht | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.74p |
Marc Fink | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:11.95p |
Mark Barron | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:14.39p |
Robert Gravel | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.87p |
Michael Crawley | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.57p |
Kyle Bauer | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:19.26p |
James Pelham | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:19.35p |
Philip Aronica | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.60p |
Gregory Fat | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.63p |
Samuel Morgan | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:19.71p |
John Wojciechowski | Potomac Valley | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:20.84p |
Nathan Kurtanich | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:21.48p |
Justin Gilmartin | Team MaineSwimming | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:21.86p |
Andrew Katz | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:21.91p |
Mark Sarman | Potomac Valley | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.24p |
Ayman Andrews | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:22.45p |
Derek Browne | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:22.51p |
Kevin McKeown | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:23.47p |
Dan Fitzsimons | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:24.25p |
Daniel O'Connor | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:27.42p |
Samuel Pletz | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:28.74p |
Clifton Gordon | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:28.90p |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:35.96p |
James Gravel | Team MaineSwimming | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:41.52p |
Erick Convery | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 5 | DQp | |
Nader Amer | Potomac Valley | 2 | 3 | DQp |