Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Brauer | Adirondack Bluefins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.20 |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.38 |
Steven Hall | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.28 |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.36 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.50 |
Samuel Wilshire | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.31 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.66 |
Gregory Donohue | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:12.44 |
Aaron Heyde | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.08 |
Tim Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:15.29 |
Thomas Casey | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:16.65 |
Jeremy Boyce | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:16.68 |
Cameron Bartlett | Hawks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:17.85 |
Jeffrey Singer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:18.41 |
Aaron Meyer | Hawks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:18.48 |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.99 |
Kevin Burns | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.37 |
Adam DuBois | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:20.92 |
David Koweek | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.28 |
Timothy Rappold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:26.65 |
Benjamin Luft | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:28.30 |
Ripley Danner | Hawks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:28.49 |
Michael Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.72 |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.90 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:29.91 |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:30.42 |
Robert Mayton | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:30.94 |
Avanish Reddy | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:31.15 |
Ethan McCoski | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:31.39 |
Benjamin Quay | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.93 |
Ryan Long | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:32.95 |
Matthew Wadsworth | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:34.43 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:35.09 |
Alexander Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:36.72 |
John Sullivan | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:37.01 |
Trevor Wadsworth | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:38.25 |
Antonio Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.47 |
Nathaniel Resila | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:39.18 |
Zachary Cietek | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:39.97 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.07 |
Matthew Bunker | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:41.21 |
Cameron Heyde | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:42.55 |
Michael Piascik | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:43.23 |
Michael Henze | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:43.78 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:47.39 |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:47.41 |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:47.61 |
Brendan Galinn | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:47.84 |
Nicholas Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:48.46 |
Lucas Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:50.70 |
Taylor Nichols | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:50.84 |
Akhil Reddy | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:51.98 |
Christian Rohr | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:52.24 |
Alexander Walter | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:52.53 |
Alexander Loy | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:53.40 |
Hunter Bartlett | Hawks | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:54.94 |
Kevin Dahl | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:55.11 |
Forrest Lee | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:00.83 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:05.67 |
Eric Tsui | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:06.51 |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:08.47 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:11.56 |
Bret Derby | Bennington Marauders | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:14.19 |
Reid Zyniecki | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:18.25 |
Adam Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:21.64 |
Bennett Stahl | Saratoga Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:33.08 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 3:40.63 |
Gregory Luft | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3:46.05 |
Tyler Pece | Hawks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Erik Wermel | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Zacharczenko | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Bidwell | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Sean Ahern | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Brendan Meyer | Hawks | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Erick Rigby | Lake Champlain Waves | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexander Dreisbach | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Christian Gizara | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Derek Delisle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS |