Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.21 |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.44 |
Amanda Cokee | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.29 |
Victoria King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.79 |
Jesse Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.20 |
Katherine Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:04.02 |
Lauren Sanchez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:04.30 |
Heather Steele | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.53 |
Lindsey McKelvey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.58 |
Erin Hotchkiss | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.70 |
Vanessa Gramm | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.89 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.44 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:07.46 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:07.58 |
Amanda Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.71 |
Alyson Reischl | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.95 |
Nicole Gauzens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:08.19 |
Laura Riccardo | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.05 |
Kathryn Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:09.06 |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:09.09 |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:09.14 |
Dusty Beeman | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:09.99 |
Tobie Daniels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:10.26 |
Kristen Vitro | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.68 |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.81 |
Sarah Coleman-Lienhart | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.83 |
Megan Wolfe | Highland Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:10.94 |
Chelsea Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:11.35 |
Melanie Stickney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:11.60 |
Katrina Lawrence | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:12.15 |
Shaina Drew | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:12.18 |
Shelby Oliver | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:12.34 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:12.39 |
Hilary Froman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:12.45 |
Sarah Weichelt | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:12.47 |
Katherine Knicker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:12.54 |
Amanda Lehr | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:12.65 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:13.49 |
Cori Phillips | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.53 |
Dana Griffith | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:13.54 |
Amanda Steele | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:13.63 |
Katerina Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:13.78 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:14.19 |
Raquel Montoya | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.57 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:15.38 |
Marquita Nolan | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 18 | 2:15.77 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:15.83 |
Melissa Lucas | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:16.36 |
Lauren Schwartz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:17.30 |
Sarah Fields | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:17.46 |
Kaycee Perry | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:17.55 |
Katherine Foster | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:17.65 |
Kristina Wolfe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:17.82 |
Brittany Bergeron | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:18.03 |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:18.34 |
Lauren DelBovo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 20 | 2:18.83 |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:19.22 |
Meghan Lytle | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:19.35 |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:19.73 |
Jeri Petracco | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:21.03 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:21.08 |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:21.33 |
Katelyn Lawson | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.01 |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:26.02 |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:26.12 |
Breann Gregorio | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:26.59 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:29.21 |
Meagan Cyr | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:29.66 |
Tiffany Emmons | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:29.74 |
Brittany Zayas | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.42 |
Caitlin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 17 | 2:30.54 |
Molly McCarthy | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:30.72 |
Emily Garriott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:30.84 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:31.72 |
Sara Nelson | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:32.27 |
Patricia Gillezeau | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 18 | 2:33.29 |
Ashleigh Tucker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:35.71 |
Kathleen Rossi | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:35.94 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:36.29 |
Allison Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:39.47 |
Marissa Knighton | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 20 | 2:39.59 |
Kelsey Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:41.12 |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:41.36 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:45.57 |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:45.59 |
Rachel Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:45.79 |
Elizabeth Wells | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:50.45 |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:51.62 |
Chelsea Derose | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:51.97 |
Bailie Monahan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:53.94 |
Sarah Escarraz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:54.62 |
Rebecea Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:54.94 |
Addy Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:56.17 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:57.92 |
Trisha Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:58.39 |
Gina Muto | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 3:07.84 |
Emory Wolf | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 3:07.93 |
Chelsea Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 23 | 3:08.14 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 3:10.92 |
Samantha Cyr | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 25 | 3:14.13 |