Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam McNally | Worcester Area Masters | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.80 |
Michael Emmons | Charles River Masters | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.02 |
Craig Hersh | Simmons Masters | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.59 |
Robert Kysela | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 1 | 2:21.80 |
Noel Cedanio | Bearcat Masters | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2:23.13 |
Camil Toma | Charles River Masters | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2:23.51 |
Edmund Gendreau | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2:23.82 |
Thomas St. Vincent | Westchester Masters | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.03 |
roy chen | Charles River Masters | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.08 |
Jonathan Hla | Bearcat Masters | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.20 |
Eric Zhai | Bearcat Masters | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2:29.55 |
Albert Garcia | Swim Rhode Island | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2:30.14 |
Jeff Naylor | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.52 |
Cedric Poirot | Boston University Masters | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.30 |
Yohann Littee | Minuteman Masters Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:33.65 |
Matthew Whitford | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.37 |
George Chen | Charles River Masters | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.81 |
Ian Opolski | Ymca Of The North Shore | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2:35.11 |
Matthew Jaroszewicz | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.20 |
Brendan Wright | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.65 |
Alan Switzer jr jr | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2:35.96 |
Joshua Mueller | Tech Masters | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2:36.55 |
Paul Kawai | Charles River Masters | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2:37.33 |
David Stiles | St Pete Masters Inc | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:41.61 |
Sergei Nemirovsky | Minuteman Masters Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.34 |
Benjamin Wyckoff | Connecticut Masters | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2:43.18 |
Phil Brown | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:44.06 |
Andrew Schaefer | Binghamton Univ Masters | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2:44.07 |
William Shea | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2:44.82 |
Robert Marshall | Ymca Of The North Shore | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2:45.10 |
Bill Sherman | Movy Masters | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2:46.06 |
Bob Tyler | Granite State Penguins | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:46.64 |
Jonathan Chatinover | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:47.55 |
Ken Kwa | Charles River Masters | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:50.60 |
Robert Lamontagne | Connecticut Masters | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:50.92 |
Kyle Morette | Worcester Area Masters | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:51.28 |
Seth Grady | Flaherty Masters | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:52.50 |
Daniel Rogacki | Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2:54.26 |
Anuj Sampat | Charles River Masters | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:54.30 |
Joe Griczika | Greenwood Masters | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:54.51 |
Martin Burkhardt | Westchester Masters | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:55.01 |
John Argenti | Charles River Masters | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:55.24 |
Robert Duguay | Connecticut Masters | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:55.52 |
Carlton Cronin | Technique and Training | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:56.86 |
Thomas Wallace | Charles River Masters | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2:58.02 |
david graham | Greenwood Masters | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2:59.45 |
Andreas Ladas | South County YMCA | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3:00.99 |
Richard Sweetman | South County YMCA | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3:01.64 |
Richard Myers | Tech Masters | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3:03.19 |
Mark Vanacore | Charles River Masters | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3:04.63 |
David Winkler | South County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3:05.08 |
Al Prescott | Minuteman Masters Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3:05.52 |
Timothy Dymek | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 6 | 9 | 3:05.90 |
Michael Busby | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 7 | 9 | 3:06.60 |
Brian McLaughlin | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3:07.16 |
Charles Cronin | Technique and Training | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3:07.47 |
Matthew McKee | South County YMCA | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3:09.54 |
Robert Ballou | South County YMCA | 5 | 2 | 10 | 3:11.78 |
Brendan Trainor | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3:15.25 |
Mark Devlin | Minuteman Masters Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3:15.89 |
Robert Wolfgang | South County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3:16.20 |
Edward Parsons | Minuteman Masters Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3:18.27 |
Konrad Juethner | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:18.48 |
William Geoghegan | Connecticut Masters | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3:19.24 |
Scott Redmon | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3:19.80 |
Blake Bell | Adirondack Masters | 3 | 5 | 13 | 3:21.26 |
Mark Keil | Minuteman Masters Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3:22.39 |
Douglas Roth | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3:25.12 |
Roland Bartl | Greenwood Masters | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3:26.47 |
David Carchedi | South County YMCA | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3:31.43 |
John Renwick | Greenwood Masters | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:31.44 |
Harold Henderson | Charles River Masters | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3:35.81 |
Frank Maldari | Andover North Andover YMCA | 3 | 7 | 12 | 3:45.04 |
Eric Winn | South County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3:51.93 |
Franklin Johnson | South County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:53.30 |
Jim Terry | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:07.39 |
Robert Gamer | Unattached New Jersey | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4:19.24 |
Nicholas Ribush | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4:20.87 |
George Coupe | Granite State Penguins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:41.44 |
Lee Lovitz | South County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:56.94 |
Charles Martin | Charles River Masters | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:48.82 |