Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeleine Aguirre | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.82 |
Claudia Thamm | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.84 |
Nadia Eguchi | Unattached Col | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.55 |
Ashley Han | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.96 |
Alyssa Chain | Pleasantville Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.50 |
Sydney Jaramillo | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.51 |
Samantha Kegel | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.54 |
Lauren Kelly | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:15.68 |
Mia Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.87 |
Meghan Jones | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.32 |
Alison Lin | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.35 |
Lydia Eguchi | Unattached Col | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.37 |
Grace Curry | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:17.60 |
Marissa Lopez-Ona | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:17.86 |
Abigail Amdor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:18.09 |
April Kupsky | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.42 |
Alexa Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:18.83 |
Alexandra Antonov | Pleasantville Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.47 |
Gabriella Lopez-Ona | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:19.63 |
Caroline Fahrney | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.69 |
Sabrina Shaffer | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:20.04 |
Samantha Paglia | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.38 |
Brenna Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:20.69 |
Gianna Farina | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:20.82 |
Camille Weiss | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.14 |
Erin Shema | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:21.61 |
Sydney Paglia | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:21.72 |
Nina Nguyen | Brigantine Green Heads | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:21.90 |
Elise Devlin | Penn Jersey Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:22.03 |
Shelby Kahn | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:23.29 |
Katherina Sapozhnikov | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.36 |
Molly Braun | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.81 |
Alexandria Cotter | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:25.39 |
Sophia Bechstein | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:27.30 |
Ashley Kolessar | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.39 |
Erini Pappas | Unattached Eaac | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:28.84 |
Joy Schwedler | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:29.11 |
Lily Haupt | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:29.91 |
Rylee Waslyn | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.79 |
Kaily Zakarevicz | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:38.55 |
Kira Agne | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:39.93 |
Olivia Szerencsits | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:39.93 |
Mackenzie Brandt | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:41.38 |
Meghan DiMartile | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:42.50 |
Lindsay Feinberg | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:47.91 |
Victoria Ireland | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ashley Han | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:13.30p |
Madeleine Aguirre | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.03p |
Emily Cornell | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.09p |
Allyson McHugh | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.26p |
Claudia Thamm | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.81p |
Sydney Paglia | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.99p |
Nadia Eguchi | Unattached Col | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:16.52p |
Sydney Jaramillo | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.63p |
Alison Lin | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.66p |
Alyssa Chain | Pleasantville Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.82p |
Mia Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.40p |
Lauren Kelly | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:17.59p |
Alexandra Antonov | Pleasantville Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.29p |
Kaitlyn Mulcahy | Red Bank YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.31p |
Alexa Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:19.28p |
Samantha Kegel | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:19.59p |
Meghan Jones | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:19.64p |
Abigail Amdor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:19.94p |
April Kupsky | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.24p |
Grace Curry | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:20.91p |
Camille Weiss | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.13p |
Caroline Fahrney | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:21.75p |
Gabriella Stockett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.49p |
Samantha Paglia | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:22.55p |
Brenna Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:22.90p |
Molly Braun | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:23.23p |
Nina Nguyen | Brigantine Green Heads | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.86p |
Elise Devlin | Penn Jersey Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:24.04p |
Katherina Sapozhnikov | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:24.44p |
Shelby Kahn | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:24.87p |
Sophia Bechstein | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:25.07p |
Erin Shema | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:25.54p |
Tara Brosnan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:25.79p |
Alexandria Cotter | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:26.04p |
Jessica Kuo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:26.30p |
Erini Pappas | Unattached Eaac | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:26.36p |
Gianna Farina | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:26.39p |
Lily Haupt | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:27.42p |
Joy Schwedler | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:28.53p |
Jodie Challis | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:28.69p |
Haley Scholer | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:28.85p |
Maya Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:28.99p |
Maia McAllister | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:29.63p |
Alexandra Vergara | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:30.36p |
McKaylie Sullivan | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:30.79p |
Madison Fritz | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:31.13p |
Isabel Mehta | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 2:31.32p |
Grace Kuhn | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:32.30p |
Miletzy Rivas | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:32.45p |
Olivia Smith | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:32.93p |
Nancy Sohlberg | Springfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:32.96p |
Victoria Ireland | Red Bank YMCA | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:40.87p |
Madison Pujadas | Unattached Col | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Anna Kalandadze | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NSp |