Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Salinas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:46.63 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.15 |
Liam O'Neill | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:48.22 |
Colin Fisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:48.69 |
Stephen Braswell | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.47 |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.47 |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:50.83 |
Bob Bantley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:51.65 |
Justin Harvie | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:51.98 |
Chance King | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:52.13 |
Noah Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:52.33 |
Dylan Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:52.59 |
Nicholas Stranix | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:52.60 |
Zachary Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:53.02 |
Matthew Richards | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:53.70 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:53.83 |
Jake Goroshko | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.70 |
Gregory Brocato | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.71 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.06 |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:01.12 |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:01.19 |
Dylan North | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.27 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:01.76 |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:02.25 |
Zachary Snyder | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:02.39 |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.98 |
Quentin Cody | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:05.68 |
Coleman Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.94 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:06.07 |
Sam Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:06.29 |
Michael Barboun | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:06.71 |
Edward Zawatski | Rally Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:08.92 |
Zachary Washart | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:13.94 |
Andrew Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.18 |
Alessandro Boratto | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.20 |
Kyle Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:15.81 |
Connor Killion | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.34 |
Jose Jacome | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:16.60 |
Bryce Ciecko | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:16.84 |
Justin Liu | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:17.00 |
Randal Stephens | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:18.26 |
Alec Peckmann | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.35 |
Jacob Satre | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:19.67 |
Andy Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:20.05 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:21.89 |
Jacob Lubinski | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:21.99 |
Jonathan Mata | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:22.06 |
Mitchell Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:23.41 |
Daniel Waterland | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:27.37 |
Giovanni Petinga | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.80 |
Glenn Lasco | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:27.84 |
Colin Burnette | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:27.94 |
Ryan Hohman | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:29.61 |
Alec Lawless | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:29.63 |
Daniel Nunan | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:29.88 |
Brett Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:30.65 |
Andrew Blair | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:30.71 |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:31.07 |
Jeffrey Crossland | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:31.30 |
Dennis Paley | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:31.40 |
Marc Bennett | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:33.22 |
Jacob Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:37.12 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.05p |
Michael Salinas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.12p |
Stephen Braswell | York YMCA Swimming | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1:49.57p |
Colin Fisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1:49.65p |
Bob Bantley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1:50.69p |
Liam O'Neill | Delaware Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1:51.18p |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 7 | 1:52.14p |
Noah Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1:52.39p |
Zachary Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 9 | 1:52.40p |
Nicholas Stranix | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 11 | 2 | 10 | 1:52.41p |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 11 | 1:53.17p |
Justin Harvie | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 13 | 2 | 12 | 1:53.23p |
Dylan Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 13 | 1:53.43p |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 11 | 3 | 14 | 1:53.48p |
Matthew Richards | Albright Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 15 | 1:53.93p |
Chance King | York YMCA Swimming | 11 | 6 | 16 | 1:53.95p |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 17 | 1:54.94p |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 18 | 1:55.20p |
Evan Barbon | Albright Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 19 | 1:55.22p |
Michael Ashmead | Unattached | 10 | 5 | 20 | 1:55.43p |
Sean O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 21 | 1:55.72p |
Patrick Champagne | Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 22 | 1:55.87p |
Samuel Newnam | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 9 | 6 | 23 | 1:56.07p |
Paul Laskoski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 24 | 1:56.23p |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 25 | 1:56.50p |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 26 | 1:56.51p |
Jake Goroshko | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.55p |
Daniel Weekes | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 27 | 1:56.85p |
Vincent Filippini | Albright Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 28 | 1:57.08p |
Marc Primelo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 29 | 1:57.16p |
Eric Emerson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 13 | 8 | 30 | 1:57.44p |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 31 | 1:57.55p |
Avery Soong | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 32 | 1:57.68p |
Annan Cook | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 33 | 1:57.86p |
Gregory Brocato | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.88p |
John Cataldi | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 6 | 34 | 1:58.07p |
Ethan Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 35 | 1:58.09p |
Robert Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 36 | 1:58.14p |