Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Sabotin | Unattached Swimmers - PA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:09.26 |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.87 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.89 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.58 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:17.52 |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.61 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:17.82 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 9 | 4 | 2:19.65 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.72 |
Jordyn Wettstein | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:20.17 |
Hannah Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.79 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Unattached Swimmers - PA | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.63 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:22.10 |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:23.68 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Unattached Swimmers - Fsla | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:23.73 |
Carigan Albert | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:23.78 |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2:24.53 |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:24.99 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:25.34 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:25.70 |
Katie Kittrell | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:26.06 |
Lauren Branin | Team Elite | 3 | 10 | 10 | 2:26.12 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:26.31 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:26.51 |
Julie Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:26.62 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:27.49 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:28.79 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.45 |
Oleksandra Duchenko | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 9 | 2:29.54 |
Kelsey Taylor | Team Elite | 2 | 9 | 14 | 2:29.85 |
Bailey Bowden | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:30.07 |
Jenna Dietz | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:30.14 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:30.24 |
Kaarin Taylor | Team Elite | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:30.56 |
Kristen Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:31.55 |
Malinda Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2:31.61 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.66 |
Kristi Schmitt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:31.74 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:31.75 |
Sarah Cole | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 10 | 2:32.07 |
Karolina Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:32.28 |
Michelle Pope | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:32.28 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 10 | 11 | 2:32.35 |
Alanna Nawrocki | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:32.50 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:33.51 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:34.03 |
Stacya Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:34.34 |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:34.42 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:34.72 |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:34.99 |
Alison Herlitzka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:35.11 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:35.86 |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.98 |
Kaitlyn Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:36.12 |
Katelyn Dodge | Team Elite | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:36.63 |
Lauren Robertson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:36.88 |
Ashley Hocking | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:37.07 |
Emilia Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 22 | 2:37.48 |
Alexis Diaz | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:37.85 |
Jordan Ward | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 23 | 2:38.05 |
Shannon Gresosky | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:38.28 |
Jessica Hester | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:39.03 |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:39.25 |
Alexandra Mora | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:39.57 |
Savannah Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:40.71 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:41.38 |
Erin Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:41.65 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:41.81 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:42.57 |
Cydney Glasser | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 20 | 2:43.40 |
Grace Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:44.14 |
Morgan Hatfield | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:44.19 |
Julia Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:44.39 |
Vera Ruud | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:44.41 |
Meghan Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | 28 | 2:44.82 |
Angelina Jeffries | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 10 | 29 | 2:44.95 |
Kimberly Swartz | HillToppers | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:45.19 |
Margaret Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:46.01 |
Victoria Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:46.52 |
Lauren McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:46.69 |
Diana Constantino | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:46.78 |
Kaya Gingras | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 8 | 25 | 2:48.66 |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 10 | 2:49.02 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:49.38 |
Alexis Faunce | Unattached Swimmers - Gcst | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:49.70 |
Meghan DuMond | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:49.71 |
Grace Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2:53.64 |
Megan Diffey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:53.66 |
Rachel Desmond | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:53.73 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:54.12 |
Nicole Staffeld | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:54.19 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:54.54 |
Hannah Lynch | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:58.72 |
Lyndsey Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:59.03 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 29 | 2:59.59 |
Emily Landon | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3:00.73 |
Natasha McGloughlin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 34 | 3:01.01 |
Julia Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3:03.43 |
Daniele Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 3:03.57 |
Alexandria Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:05.17 |