Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Faith Martin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.30 |
Meriza Werenski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.80 |
Amy Bopp | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:06.20 |
Aimee Hooper | Albany Starfish | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.42 |
Dana Grindall | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.66 |
Gabrielle Daigneault | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:06.86 |
Julianne Koch | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.54 |
Amanda Lucia | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:07.83 |
Casey Francis | Long Island Express | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:07.96 |
Danielle Romain | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:08.25 |
Meaghan Kwarcinski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:08.32 |
Lauren Buckworth | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:08.45 |
Jocelyn Yuen | Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:08.67 |
Casey Fazio | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:08.76 |
Rebecca Butler | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:08.90 |
Abigail Benkert | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:10.44 |
Victoria Butler | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:10.59 |
Kara Lacoste | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.64 |
Summer Schmitt | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:10.76 |
Jenna Bickel | Delmar Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:10.76 |
Kina Zhou | Albany Starfish | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:10.82 |
Kayla Lilly | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:11.23 |
Jessica Gorham | Elite Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.90 |
Stephanie Malyszka | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:12.20 |
Molly Pierce | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:12.52 |
Marissa Watroba | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.17 |
Casey Lawson | New Jersey Race Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:13.35 |
Bethany Powhida | Delmar Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:13.64 |
Caitlin Grady | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.22 |
Victoria McGovern | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.58 |
Alaina Pribis | Manchester Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.95 |
Carly Watson | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.49 |
Sydney Modeas | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:15.80 |
Kate Bergin | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:16.75 |
Dina Rommel | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:16.79 |
Marisa Giglio | X-Cel Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.89 |
Alyssa Anderson | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.59 |
Nicole Castellano | Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:22.98 |
Claire Willis | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:23.54 |
Kimberly Dinapoli | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Faith Martin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.48p |
Meriza Werenski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.47p |
Jennifer Marrkand | Patriot Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.94p |
Aimee Hooper | Albany Starfish | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.64p |
Gabrielle Daigneault | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.70p |
Dana Grindall | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.19p |
Jocelyn Yuen | Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:08.25p |
Rebecca Butler | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:08.71p |
Meaghan Kwarcinski | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:08.81p |
Casey Francis | Long Island Express | 8 | 5 | 10 | 2:08.84p |
Amanda Lucia | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2:08.85p |
Brittany Friese | Newburgh Sharks | 7 | 1 | 12 | 2:08.96p |
Casey Fazio | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2:09.03p |
Frances Warren | Long Island Express | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:09.13p |
Amy Bopp | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 15 | 2:09.21p |
Lauren Buckworth | Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 16 | 2:09.26p |
Nicole Papsco | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2:09.40p |
Danielle Romain | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 18 | 2:09.48p |
Kina Zhou | Albany Starfish | 7 | 4 | 19 | 2:09.62p |
Kara Lacoste | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 6 | 3 | 20 | 2:09.83p |
Jenna Bickel | Delmar Dolfins | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:10.29p |
Summer Schmitt | Syracuse Chargers | 5 | 4 | 22 | 2:10.96p |
Lindsey Sagasta | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 6 | 4 | 23 | 2:10.98p |
Kelsey Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:11.20p |
Kayla Lilly | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:11.36p |
Abigail Benkert | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 26 | 2:11.46p |
Victoria Butler | Clarence Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 27 | 2:11.54p |
Sydney Modeas | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:11.75p |
Juliette Lajoie | Aquabears | 8 | 3 | 29 | 2:11.85p |
Elise Campbell | Kingfish Swimming | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:11.96p |
Bethany Powhida | Delmar Dolfins | 5 | 5 | 31 | 2:12.04p |
Kimberly Dinapoli | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:12.10p |
Megan Pierce | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 33 | 2:12.16p |
Erica Vitale | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:12.39p |
Aleza Epstein | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 8 | 8 | 35 | 2:12.93p |
Madeline Pierce | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 36 | 2:13.05p |
Talia Sternbach | Albany Starfish | 5 | 7 | 37 | 2:13.33p |
Li Yao | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 38 | 2:13.55p |
Hannah Graesser | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 7 | 8 | 39 | 2:13.66p |
Emily Lajoie | Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 40 | 2:13.68p |
Julianne Koch | Team Suffolk | 7 | 7 | 41 | 2:13.81p |
Lauren Caldwell | Star Swimming | 9 | 8 | 42 | 2:13.86p |
Clare Battaglia | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 9 | 1 | 43 | 2:13.91p |
Alexis Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 44 | 2:13.96p |
Sarah Slepian | Elite Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 45 | 2:14.24p |
Rachel Brekovsky | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 46 | 2:14.88p |
Alexandra Hutzler | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 47 | 2:15.36p |
Rebecca Heffernan | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 48 | 2:15.41p |
Claudia Coccaro | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 49 | 2:15.43p |
Natalie O'Brien | Lansing CATS | 2 | 3 | 50 | 2:15.58p |
Anna Marshall | X-Cel Swimming | 3 | 8 | 51 | 2:15.64p |
Kelly Huber | Patriot Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 52 | 2:15.76p |
Chrisanna Hickey | Patriot Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 53 | 2:16.34p |
Claudia Reyes | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 54 | 2:16.40p |
Leia Federiconi | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 2 | 55 | 2:16.49p |
Nicole Ciavarella | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 56 | 2:16.64p |
Kaitlin Murtha | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 4 | 57 | 2:17.65p |
Lena Trager | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 8 | 58 | 2:17.78p |
Haley Rice | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 3 | 4 | 59 | 2:18.15p |
Emily Gwynn | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 60 | 2:20.01p |