Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.87 |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.06 |
Kirsten Wright | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.36 |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.40 |
Carla Perim | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2:09.80 |
Gabriella Fawaz | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:09.95 |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:10.44 |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.00 |
Maria Cabrera | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.00 |
Caitlin Arrigo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:12.85 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.01 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 4 | 2:13.16 |
Katherine Davis | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.65 |
Haley Wright | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.79 |
Annaliese Schultz | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.59 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 6 | 2:18.80 |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:18.92 |
Osianna McReed | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:20.10 |
Julie Gallo | Unattached Mwa | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:20.17 |
Christina Freiria | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:21.02 |
Gabrielle Reyes | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:21.27 |
Andrea Sarti | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 11 | 2:22.32 |
Alejandra Luna | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:22.89 |
Daniela Reyes-Capo | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:22.99 |
Alexa Podolsky | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:23.40 |
Regan Byrne | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:23.94 |
Victoria Pino | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.96 |
Emily Podolsky | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.27 |
Cynthia Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:25.27 |
Jessica Modrak | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:25.59 |
Meagan Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:25.96 |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 14 | 2:26.87 |
Brianna Dumas | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:27.40 |
Kylie Herman | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:27.42 |
Meredith Fraser | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:28.14 |
Hadar Arazi | Unattached Mwa | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:29.42 |
Delali Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:29.58 |
Leysha Caraballo | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:29.72 |
Carly Swanson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:30.88 |
Shannon McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 11 | 2:31.06 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:31.63 |
Victoria Zamora | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:31.70 |
Katherine Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:32.00 |
Isabelle Coppee | SwimFast | 3 | 10 | 20 | 2:33.24 |
Melany Freiria | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 13 | 2:33.35 |
Victoria Hill | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2:33.40 |
Gabrielle Baron | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:33.47 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:33.65 |
Samantha Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.00 |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:36.09 |
Isabella Comunale | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.84 |
Shannen Bravo-Brown | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:37.23 |
Kimberly Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 22 | 2:38.33 |
Tatiana Giraldo | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:38.41 |
Catalina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:39.02 |
Magdalena Emary | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:39.07 |
Rebecca Basch | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:40.06 |
Emefa Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:40.33 |
Jenna Kelemen | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:41.48 |
Gabriela Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 20 | 2:41.74 |
Natasha Viloria | Unattached Comets | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:44.85 |
Kelley Heron | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:45.57 |
Taylor Bencie | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:48.55 |
Nicole Cordoba | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:49.14 |
Alana Pearlman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:49.34 |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:50.16 |
Madison Canby | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2:51.67 |
Samantha Stinemire | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:51.87 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:52.60 |
Annelyse Juin | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:54.34 |
Jessica Cordero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:54.80 |
Emily Dolce | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:57.72 |
Thea McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2:59.09 |
Danielle Gamper | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:59.38 |
Lauren Blanco | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:59.59 |
Alani Carrasco | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:01.96 |
Cristina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3:03.21 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 3:03.86 |
Amanda Kassdikian | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 29 | 3:04.33 |
Asha Tilak | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 30 | 3:06.41 |
Adriana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 3 | 3:08.58 |
Kristin Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 3:09.99 |
Sarah Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:13.20 |
Melissa Sakar | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:22.90 |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:23.00 |
Alana Harris | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 31 | 3:23.22 |
Danielle Coard | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:35.92 |
Theresa Sandbrook | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:43.98 |
Alexandra Shuler | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 24 | 3:52.75 |
Yvette McDonald | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Samantha Green | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Alexzandria Khan | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sari Babkes | SwimFast | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Astrid Rigau | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Morgan McCarver | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Allison Robles | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Juliana Delarosa | UnAttached Eagle Aquatic Swim | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Mara Stamm | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Miriyam Ghali | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS |