Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:09.77 | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 2:15.95 | ||
Byron Sanborn | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:17.94 | ||
A.J. Zavala | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:21.54 | ||
Lajos Pelikan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:21.82 | ||
Alexander Xu | Woodside Aquatics | 4 | 2:22.55 | ||
sandy bole | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2:22.66 | ||
Jonathan Kane | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 2:22.84 | ||
Nick Johnson | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 5 | 2:22.87 | ||
derek koo | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 2:23.42 | ||
Richard Liang | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 2:24.08 | ||
justin coglitore | Osprey Aquatics | 6 | 2:24.11 | ||
Ronald Chen | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 2:24.29 | ||
Kellen O'connor | Fog City Hammerheads | 7 | 2:24.50 | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:24.54 | ||
James Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads | 8 | 2:25.50 | ||
Gideon Hou | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 2:25.86 | ||
Tyler Jean | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 2:27.88 | ||
Christopher Clark | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 11 | 2:28.28 | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 12 | 2:28.51 | ||
Lucas Kiehn-Thilman | Ymca Presidio Aquatics Club | 13 | 2:28.99 | ||
Donghyun Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:29.61 | ||
Daniel Dizon | Thunderbolt | 14 | 2:31.15 | ||
jonathan tybur | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 2:31.19 | ||
Joshua Burdge | Tiger Aquatics | 15 | 2:32.33 | ||
Kevin Su | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:34.96 | ||
justin read | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:39.53 | ||
William Lee | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 2:39.99 | ||
Dylan Powell | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:40.27 | ||
Jacob Wooldridge | Crow | 7 | 2:42.07 | ||
Dylan Clark | Santa Clara Swim Club | DQ | |||
Adrian Fields | Santa Clara Swim Club | DQ | |||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:10.19p | ||
Christopher Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:16.06p | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:16.52p | ||
Byron Sanborn | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:18.54p | ||
Lajos Pelikan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:21.09p | ||
A.J. Zavala | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:21.14p | ||
Ronald Chen | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2:21.36p | ||
Alexander Xu | Woodside Aquatics | 5 | 2:23.19p | ||
sandy bole | North Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2:23.28p | ||
Kellen O'connor | Fog City Hammerheads | 6 | 2:23.67p | ||
Jonathan Kane | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 2:23.78p | ||
derek koo | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 2:23.86p | ||
Vincent Liang | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 2:24.02p | ||
justin coglitore | Osprey Aquatics | 8 | 2:24.30p | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 2:24.35p | ||
Richard Liang | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 2:24.37p | ||
Gideon Hou | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 2:24.58p | ||
Jacob Haley | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 9 | 2:25.13p | ||
Thomas Mercurio | Marin Pirates | 10 | 2:25.99p | ||
Steven Smith | South San Francisco Aquatics | 11 | 2:26.12p | ||
Tyler Jean | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 2:26.18p | ||
Nick Johnson | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 11 | 2:26.56p | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | 2:26.65p | ||
Joshua Burdge | Tiger Aquatics | 12 | 2:26.80p | ||
Daniel Dizon | Thunderbolt | 13 | 2:27.31p | ||
Lucas Kiehn-Thilman | Ymca Presidio Aquatics Club | 14 | 2:27.54p | ||
James Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads | 15 | 2:27.68p | ||
Brendin Brown | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 2:28.35p | ||
Ian Yuh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 13 | 2:28.39p | ||
Dylan Clark | Santa Clara Swim Club | 17 | 2:28.53p | ||
Christopher Clark | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 18 | 2:28.86p | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 19 | 2:29.16p | ||
Evan Rabbetts | Tahoe Swim Team | 20 | 2:29.31p | ||
Kevin So | Thunderbolt | 21 | 2:29.33p | ||
vincent chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 14 | 2:29.36p | ||
Lucas Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 15 | 2:29.79p | ||
Andrew Yee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 16 | 2:30.00p | ||
Tyler Freckmann | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 17 | 2:30.15p | ||
Kelvin Goodman | Oakland Undercurrents | 22 | 2:30.20p | ||
Joseph Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 23 | 2:30.35p | ||
jackson steinberg | Osprey Aquatics | 19 | 2:30.62p | ||
Brett Usinger | Orinda Aquatics | 18 | 2:30.62p | ||
Samuel Shimomura | Cabrillo Threshers | 20 | 2:32.10p | ||
Donghyun Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:32.16p | ||
timothy mclaughlin | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 21 | 2:32.49p | ||
Michael Leung | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 22 | 2:32.71p | ||
Nicholas Burbidge | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 24 | 2:32.81p | ||
Alexander Yaung | Flying Fish | 23 | 2:32.91p | ||
Jonathan Lu | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 25 | 2:33.29p | ||
Austin Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 26 | 2:33.40p | ||
bradley hartwig | Lucas Valley Aquatics | 24 | 2:33.42p | ||
gregory lea | Orinda Aquatics | 25 | 2:33.65p | ||
jonathan tybur | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 2:34.51p | ||
Spencer Reid | Piranha Swimming | 27 | 2:35.42p | ||
Jason Wong | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 26 | 2:35.42p | ||
Jared Vu | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 27 | 2:35.44p | ||
Prasad Nadendla | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 28 | 2:35.58p | ||
Marcus Ramirez | Ukiah Dolphins | 29 | 2:35.74p | ||
Sebastian Piombo | North Bay Aquatics | 28 | 2:35.96p | ||
Landon Puls | Tiger Aquatics | 29 | 2:36.30p | ||
Patrick Brown | Piedmont Swim Team | 30 | 2:36.78p | ||
Corso Rosati | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 31 | 2:37.14p | ||
Franklin Horpel | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 32 | 2:37.34p | ||
Kevin Su | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:37.77p | ||
Eoin Bloomer | Mavericks | 33 | 2:38.77p | ||
Dallan Haynes | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 34 | 2:38.85p | ||
John Palazzotto | Crow | 35 | 2:39.31p | ||
Colin Andrews-Gibson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 36 | 2:39.35p |