Men's 1650yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ramses Rodriguez | Sarasota Family YMCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 18:10.21 |
Christopher Johansen | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 8 | 4 | 1 | 18:23.80 |
Jeff Sargent | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 6 | 1 | 18:40.59 |
James Biles | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 18:58.14 |
Rick Walker | Sarasota Family YMCA | 8 | 2 | 1 | 19:01.00 |
Steven Newman | Sarasota Family YMCA | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:12.08 |
Jack Martin | Sarasota Family YMCA | 8 | 1 | 2 | 19:18.42 |
Kevin Scanlan | Buehler YMCA | 8 | 8 | 1 | 19:44.93 |
Frank McElroy | Wychoff Family Y | 7 | 8 | 1 | 20:05.31 |
Brodie Hynes | Central Florida YMCA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 20:25.12 |
Marty Hendrick | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20:46.63 |
Fred Munson | South Hills YMCA | 8 | 7 | 4 | 20:54.89 |
Craig Murray | Beavercreek YMCA | 7 | 7 | 2 | 21:09.48 |
Chip Green | Ymca Of Broward County | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21:21.37 |
Thomas Bird | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:23.17 |
Keeefe Lodwig | Sarasota Family YMCA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 21:23.85 |
Steven Muchow | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:24.71 |
Allen Hillman III | Sarasota Family YMCA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:54.43 |
Greg Hollub | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 6 | 7 | 3 | 21:58.05 |
Mark Keil | Andover North Andover YMCA | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:30.96 |
Barry Shields | South Hills YMCA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:34.47 |
Jeff Schmiedel | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:58.21 |
Robert Nelson | Bath Area Family YMCA | 6 | 8 | 4 | 23:17.27 |
Craig Anderson | Twin Rivers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24:00.58 |
Nick Gearhart | Helen G. Nassif (Center Branch | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:00.77 |
John Cowing | Ymca Of Northern Michigan | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:10.47 |
Zach Chertok | Ymca Of The North Shore | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24:59.86 |
Timothy Stith | South Hills YMCA | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25:33.76 |
Roy Sonenshein | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 5 | 5 | 25:54.44 |
Ralph Swiger | Northern Neck Family YMCA | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26:20.64 |
Dean Dye | Sarasota Family YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 27:33.29 |
Donald Puchalski | Sarasota Family YMCA | 5 | 8 | 2 | 27:53.36 |
Bill Klahn | Helen G. Nassif (Center Branch | 4 | 3 | 7 | 28:09.10 |
Jeffrey Stephan | Beavercreek YMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 29:31.38 |
Raymond Funkhouser | Northern Neck Family YMCA | 4 | 1 | 7 | 29:36.00 |
Jamie Miller | Greensboro | 4 | 2 | 8 | 31:03.73 |
Michael Bucher | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 31:27.32 |
Jimmy Goldman | South Hills YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 33:07.86 |
Jeff Anthony | Sarasota Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 34:27.42 |
Francisco Lopez | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 35:31.97 |
Ed Zimmerman | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 7 | 35:43.37 |
David Sanchez | Beavercreek YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 35:45.41 |
Richard Scott | Northern Neck Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 37:26.42 |
Jack Mitchell | Sarasota Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 3 | 39:51.39 |
Ken Fligsten | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 3 | 6 | 4 | 40:31.47 |
Peter Threadgill | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 3 | 3 | 9 | 48:38.21 |
John Ogden | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Adrian Legaspi | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Stephen Mullins | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Sherif Shaalan | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 6 | 4 | NS | |
David Miner | Sarasota Family YMCA | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Cliff Kelbaugh | Ymca Of The Chesapeake | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Scott Petrequin | South Hills YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS |