Mixed 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ronald Karnaugh | Team Triton | 30 | 4 | 1 | 9:39.24 |
Matt Keller | Illinois Masters | 30 | 6 | 1 | 9:47.36 |
Adam Dawkins | Ymca Indy Swim Fit | 30 | 5 | 1 | 9:51.90 |
George Tidmarsh | Menlo Masters | 30 | 2 | 1 | 9:56.72 |
Jeffrey Utsch | Arizona Masters | 29 | 5 | 2 | 10:06.12 |
Ryan Wynn | H2o Velocity Las Vegas Masters | 30 | 1 | 1 | 10:08.71 |
John O'Connor | Rio Grande Swim Club | 30 | 3 | 2 | 10:10.72 |
Scott Shake | Arizona Masters | 29 | 4 | 1 | 10:11.50 |
Evan Welting | Atlanta Aquatics | 28 | 4 | 2 | 10:12.72 |
Gerry Rodrigues | Ucla Bruin Masters | 29 | 6 | 2 | 10:14.63 |
Andrew Farrell | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 30 | 7 | 3 | 10:16.42 |
Mike Keck | The Olympic Club | 29 | 3 | 3 | 10:20.69 |
Darcy Paul | New England Masters | 29 | 2 | 3 | 10:22.55 |
William Zolna | Multnomah Athletic Club | 29 | 8 | 4 | 10:28.35 |
Keith Berryhill | Stingrays Masters | 29 | 1 | 4 | 10:29.46 |
Todd Bryan | Rocky Mountain Masters | 30 | 8 | 1 | 10:29.54 |
R.Tod Spieker | The Olympic Club | 25 | 5 | 2 | 10:32.75 |
Matthew Dixon | Alaska Masters Swimming | 28 | 1 | 5 | 10:32.77 |
Bradford Gandee | Unattached | 26 | 8 | 2 | 10:33.16 |
Louis Caron | Rose Bowl Masters | 28 | 8 | 3 | 10:35.81 |
Jim Montgomery | Dallas Aquatic Masters | 28 | 5 | 4 | 10:39.25 |
Richard Landry | New England Masters | 26 | 3 | 3 | 10:39.39 |
Michael Collins | Irvine Novaquatics | 28 | 3 | 4 | 10:41.65 |
Seth Huston | Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming | 26 | 6 | 5 | 10:48.03 |
Gregory Richardson | Arizona Masters | 25 | 7 | 6 | 10:48.30 |
Melissa Chamberlin | Utah Masters Swimming | 21 | 6 | 1 | 10:48.97 |
Jim Stites | Arizona Masters | 24 | 2 | 5 | 10:50.07 |
Tim Buckley | East Lake Eagle Rays | 26 | 5 | 6 | 10:50.61 |
Allan Jaegers | Arizona Masters | 29 | 7 | 7 | 10:52.58 |
Sam Anderson | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 27 | 3 | 6 | 10:53.12 |
Morgan Bunker | H2o Velocity Las Vegas Masters | 13 | 5 | 5 | 10:54.86 |
Timothy Grimes | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 28 | 6 | 2 | 11:02.31 |
Mike Reid | Georgia | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11:02.42 |
Denis Crean | The Capitol Sea Devils Masters | 27 | 6 | 9 | 11:03.07 |
Rick Walker | Swim Florida Masters Inc | 28 | 7 | 3 | 11:03.50 |
Warren Schenstrom | Santa Rosa Masters | 26 | 2 | 7 | 11:03.53 |
R Townsend | H2o Velocity Las Vegas Masters | 28 | 2 | 8 | 11:05.07 |
Denise Brown | Napoleon Aquatic Club Masters | 24 | 5 | 1 | 11:05.08 |
Jeni Buys | San Diego Swim Masters | 27 | 1 | 1 | 11:06.14 |
Robb Raffaelli | Ventura County Masters | 27 | 5 | 3 | 11:08.20 |
Kurt Baron | Ventura County Masters | 23 | 3 | 7 | 11:09.73 |
Tiffany Taulbee | Georgia | 19 | 3 | 1 | 11:10.75 |
Frankie Hanson | Stanford Masters | 25 | 3 | 2 | 11:11.05 |
Paul McCormick | Rocky Mountain Masters | 27 | 4 | 1 | 11:12.01 |
Paul Strothenke | Adirondack Masters | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11:12.87 |
Fiona Petersen | Irvine Novaquatics | 26 | 1 | 3 | 11:13.33 |
Michele Shinn | St Louis Masters | 21 | 3 | 1 | 11:14.25 |
Kurt Nelson | Rocky Mountain Masters | 21 | 4 | 10 | 11:15.18 |
Russell Frazier | St Pete Masters Inc | 26 | 4 | 9 | 11:15.75 |
Frederick Dever | Dist Of Columbia Aquatics Club | 24 | 3 | 9 | 11:16.25 |
Caroline Krattli | San Diego Swim Masters | 25 | 1 | 2 | 11:16.31 |
Ken Koppenhaver | Niagara District Masters | 27 | 2 | 6 | 11:16.40 |
Jeremy Kennedy | Michigan Masters | 25 | 2 | 4 | 11:16.91 |
David Bright | New England Masters | 23 | 7 | 4 | 11:16.92 |
Laura Smith | Rocky Mountain Masters | 24 | 6 | 2 | 11:19.16 |
Dave Hale | Santa Rosa Masters | 14 | 6 | 10 | 11:21.36 |
Gaard Arneson | Michigan Masters | 22 | 1 | 2 | 11:21.93 |
Paul Endres | Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast | 25 | 6 | 10 | 11:23.45 |
Derrick Hansen | Menlo Masters | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11:24.01 |
David Gray | Ucsb Masters Swimming | 25 | 4 | 3 | 11:24.65 |
Lee Ghimenti | Ventura County Masters | 22 | 4 | 2 | 11:25.81 |
Judy Nelson | Rocky Mountain Masters | 24 | 8 | 3 | 11:25.86 |
Joel Meltz | New England Masters | 26 | 7 | 11 | 11:27.34 |
Kirstin Wilson | Ymca Indy Swim Fit | 27 | 7 | 4 | 11:27.99 |
Kristine Jarecki | Colonials 1776 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 11:28.08 |
Leonard Brockhahn | Michigan Masters | 24 | 1 | 5 | 11:30.28 |
Robert Davis | Calgary Masters Swim Club | 22 | 8 | 12 | 11:30.57 |
Edward Cazalet | Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 21 | 8 | 1 | 11:31.46 |
Bill Geary | New England Masters | 24 | 4 | 13 | 11:32.44 |
Chantal Miklosi | Manatee Aquatic | 23 | 8 | 3 | 11:34.37 |
Scott Marshall | Menlo Masters | 19 | 2 | 11 | 11:37.78 |
Lisa Wilson | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11:38.98 |
Lee Johnson | Illinois Masters | 20 | 4 | 11 | 11:39.27 |
Gary Frickey | Arizona Masters | 22 | 6 | 14 | 11:43.54 |
Lesley Hodges | H2o Velocity Las Vegas Masters | 11 | 5 | 5 | 11:44.01 |
Michael McColly | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 17 | 6 | 4 | 11:44.83 |
Erica Jones | Arizona Masters | 18 | 2 | 4 | 11:44.99 |
Mal Jester | Walnut Creek Masters | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11:45.89 |
Jo Moore | Pacific Northwest Aquatics | 20 | 1 | 1 | 11:46.19 |
Bruce Shirey | Ventura County Masters | 15 | 5 | 7 | 11:47.70 |
Tricia Tyner | Ymca Indy Swim Fit | 22 | 3 | 6 | 11:49.72 |
Larry Raffaelli | Ventura County Masters | 16 | 5 | 2 | 11:50.53 |
Susan Strong | Walnut Creek Masters | 20 | 7 | 5 | 11:50.59 |
Jana Matena | Menlo Masters | 21 | 7 | 5 | 11:50.80 |
Valerie Valle | Arizona Masters | 20 | 6 | 7 | 11:50.93 |
Tom Landis | Oregon Masters | 22 | 5 | 3 | 11:52.25 |
Michael Mullahey | Hawaii Masters | 23 | 2 | 8 | 11:52.99 |
Rebecca Pontius | Ucla Bruin Masters | 15 | 8 | 2 | 11:53.34 |
Robert Lundeen | Illinois Masters | 21 | 1 | 12 | 11:53.55 |
David Levinson | Rinconada Masters | 16 | 3 | 8 | 11:53.57 |
Tracy Grilli | New England Masters | 21 | 2 | 2 | 11:54.31 |
Paula Pollard | Arizona Masters | 21 | 5 | 4 | 11:55.98 |
Kathi Bullock | Arizona Masters | 18 | 7 | 3 | 11:58.86 |
Charlene O'Brien | Walnut Creek Masters | 19 | 4 | 4 | 12:00.17 |
Nancy North | Heartland Swim Association Mas | 24 | 7 | 6 | 12:00.25 |
Karen West | Arizona Masters | 17 | 8 | 7 | 12:03.55 |
Dave Gemmill | Arizona Masters | 16 | 7 | 5 | 12:05.20 |
Don Davis | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | 20 | 3 | 6 | 12:06.86 |
Steven Lintz | Sierra Nevada Masters | 19 | 6 | 9 | 12:08.69 |
Terry Latham | Dallas Aquatic Masters | 19 | 5 | 5 | 12:10.07 |