Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Grevers | Tucson Ford | 1 | 4 | 1 | 42.15 |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 45.08 |
Kevin Zakrzewski | Patriot Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 45.80 |
Michael Hanson | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 47.89 |
Kevin Mihic | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 1 | 6 | 5 | 48.21 |
Andrew Jovanovic | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 2 | 4 | 1 | 48.34 |
Nick Iwanicki | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 1 | 7 | 6 | 48.41 |
Shane Ryan | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 49.09 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 49.66 |
connor weisse | Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 50.65 |
elliott batchelder | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 2 | 1 | 3 | 51.41 |
Collin Morgan | Green County Golden Gators | 2 | 2 | 4 | 51.50 |
brayden amendola | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 2 | 3 | 5 | 51.58 |
Stephen Shull | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 1 | 4 | 9 | 51.64 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 51.69 |
Jonathan Grodecki | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 52.25 |
Alex DeLakis | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 1 | 3 | 1 | 52.31 |
Damon Zito | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 52.41 |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 52.49 |
dylan coonradt | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 52.79 |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 52.85 |
Seth Lane | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 52.96 |
Michael Hamann | Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 52.97 |
brandon hadhazy | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 1 | 2 | 14 | 53.01 |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 15 | 53.17 |
david tao | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 53.22 |
Jason Chen | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 53.27 |
Adam Stacklin | Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 54.19 |
Nick Hasemann | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 54.53 |
Connor Black | Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 54.75 |
Kevin Tom | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 1 | 1 | 7 | 55.04 |
Blake Pieroni | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 8 | 55.62 |
Christian Harris | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.77 |
Mitchell Merges | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.79 |
Max St George | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.19 |
James Steinhoff | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:02.19 |
Trevor Winans | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.22 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.31 |
zack soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.61 |
Nick Michaels | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.83 |
Joseph Gibson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.93 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:04.95 |
Preston Vesely | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.19 |
Ryan Clancy | Hornet Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.30 |
Justin Temprano | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.33 |
Patrick Bieszke | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:05.88 |
Paul DeLakis | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:06.42 |
danny sivak | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:07.96 |
Tom Davey | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.40 |
Charles Miller | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:08.82 |
Matthew Harrington | Cats Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:08.93 |
Charles Radloff | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:09.08 |
Ben Hewett | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:09.16 |
Jared Gordon | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:09.27 |
Michael Mills | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:18.94 |
Spencer Walker | Lyons Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.99 |
Tommy Witek | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.01 |
Jarod VerBoort | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:22.44 |
Clark Thiele | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.73 |
Collin Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:22.91 |
Danny Managlia | McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.89 |
James Guskov | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:24.01 |
Michael Draves | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.37 |
kaito oda | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.54 |
Ben Gilles | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.09 |
Danny Konishi | Arlington Alligators Inc | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:25.16 |
Sam Kult | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.43 |
Billy Leader | Hornet Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:25.99 |
Christopher Eckhardt | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:26.01 |
Clint Murray | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:26.35 |
Jonathan Lee | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:26.83 |
Quincy Anderson | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:28.95 |
Jay Drassler | Hornet Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:28.99 |
Alex Hao | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:29.93 |
Nathan Kemnitz | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:30.82 |
Ian Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:31.11 |
Judd Fishman | Coho Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:32.11 |
Peyton Bondoc | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:36.55 |
Tyler Wrasman | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:39.78 |
Simon David | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:39.91 |
Mark Voss | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:42.02 |
Samuel Devorkin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:47.58 |
Michael Huyler | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1:51.61 |
Andrew Heidenrich | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:51.73 |
Avery Currie | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:52.25 |
Andres Alfaro | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Nick Roby | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Grevers | Tucson Ford | 4 | 4 | 1 | 44.85p |
Kevin Zakrzewski | Patriot Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 48.62p |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 48.75p |
Kevin Mihic | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 2 | 5 | 4 | 48.82p |
Shane Ryan | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 48.84p |
Nick Iwanicki | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 3 | 3 | 6 | 49.07p |
Michael Hanson | Madison West YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 49.42p |
Andrew Jovanovic | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 9 | 4 | 1 | 49.44p |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 50.24p |
Daniel Raynard | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 50.33p |
dan beshoar | Arlington Alligators Inc | 2 | 3 | 10 | 50.48p |
Caleb Sandvold | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 3 | 2 | 11 | 50.80p |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 50.95p |